
Search Hotels Near London Philharmonic Orchestra, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for London Philharmonic Orchestra hotels

1. Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection
Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection0.8 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is ฿10,524
฿12,628 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

2. Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (603 reviews)
The price is ฿21,484
฿25,781 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 0.6 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is ฿38,634
฿46,361 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 0.5 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿48,080
฿57,696 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

5. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.9 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is ฿19,415
฿23,298 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Apex Temple Court Hotel
Apex Temple Court Hotel1 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,001 reviews)
The price is ฿6,411
฿7,694 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 0.8 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,681 reviews)
The price is ฿11,308
฿13,569 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 1.1 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,064 reviews)
The price is ฿19,581
฿23,497 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James1.1 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿17,527
฿21,032 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 0.8 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (815 reviews)
The price is ฿12,687
฿15,225 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. One Aldwych
One Aldwych0.7 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is ฿29,400
฿35,280 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHG
Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHGWaterloo, 0.6 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿7,048
฿9,137 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. The Hoxton, Southwark
The Hoxton, Southwark0.8 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,065 reviews)
The price is ฿8,255
฿9,905 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Sea Containers London
Sea Containers London0.7 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,849 reviews)
The price is ฿10,139
฿12,167 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

15. The Sanctuary House Hotel
The Sanctuary House HotelWestminster, 1.3 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿8,752
฿10,502 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. The Clermont London, Charing Cross
The Clermont London, Charing CrossCity of Westminster, 0.6 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,015 reviews)
The price is ฿9,611
฿11,534 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. St Martins Lane London, a Morgans Originals hotel
St Martins Lane London, a Morgans Originals hotelWest End, 0.9 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,087 reviews)
The price is ฿12,046
฿14,456 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Middle Eight - Covent Garden - Preferred Hotels and Resorts
Middle Eight - Covent Garden - Preferred Hotels and ResortsCovent Garden, 1.1 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,787 reviews)
The price is ฿11,835
฿14,202 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton0.9 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿12,815
฿15,378 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Hilton London Bankside
Hilton London Bankside1.1 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿6,313
฿7,576 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near London Philharmonic Orchestra
![]() Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection0.8 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra | ![]() Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra | ![]() Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 0.6 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra | ![]() Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 0.5 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra | ![]() NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.9 km from London Philharmonic Orchestra |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 270 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 603 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 128 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 436 reviews |
The price is ฿10,524 ฿12,628 total includes taxes & fees 7 Nov - 8 Nov | The price is ฿21,484 ฿25,781 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is ฿38,634 ฿46,361 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is ฿48,080 ฿57,696 total includes taxes & fees 25 Nov - 26 Nov | The price is ฿19,415 ฿23,298 total includes taxes & fees 23 Nov - 24 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top London Philharmonic Orchestra Hotel Reviews

Royal National Hotel
8/10 Good






































































