
Search Hotels Near Jurong Central Park, Singapore
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jurong Central Park hotels

1. Hotel Faber Park Singapore - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Faber Park Singapore - Handwritten Collection13.9 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (304 reviews)
The price is ฿3,945
฿4,730 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Shangri-La Rasa Sentosa, Singapore
Shangri-La Rasa Sentosa, SingaporeSentosa Island, 14.5 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿8,966
฿10,751 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. Citadines Science Park Singapore
Citadines Science Park Singapore10.2 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (90 reviews)
The price is ฿4,035
฿4,838 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Momentus Hotel Alexandra
Momentus Hotel AlexandraBukit Merah, 12.2 km from Jurong Central Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (120 reviews)
The price is ฿4,044
฿4,849 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

5. Conrad Singapore Orchard
Conrad Singapore OrchardOrchard, 13.5 km from Jurong Central Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (282 reviews)
The price is ฿8,650
฿10,371 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Mandai Rainforest Resort By Banyan Tree
Mandai Rainforest Resort By Banyan Tree12 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (297 reviews)
The price is ฿10,284
฿12,331 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. JEN Singapore Tanglin by Shangri-La
JEN Singapore Tanglin by Shangri-LaOrchard, 13.4 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,018 reviews)
The price is ฿4,879
฿5,850 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

8. Shangri-La Singapore
Shangri-La Singapore13.5 km from Jurong Central Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿8,309
฿9,963 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

9. Mercure Singapore On Stevens
Mercure Singapore On Stevens13.7 km from Jurong Central Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿3,766
฿4,515 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

10. Aloft by Marriott Singapore Novena
Aloft by Marriott Singapore Novena15.5 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (247 reviews)
The price is ฿4,905
฿5,881 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

11. Artyzen Singapore
Artyzen SingaporeOrchard, 13.7 km from Jurong Central Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (384 reviews)
The price is ฿9,995
฿11,984 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. YOTEL Singapore Orchard Road
YOTEL Singapore Orchard RoadOrchard, 14.1 km from Jurong Central Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,837 reviews)
The price is ฿3,507
฿4,205 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Hollandse Club Retreat
Hollandse Club Retreat12.1 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿4,244
฿5,933 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Oasia Resort Sentosa by Far East Hospitality
Oasia Resort Sentosa by Far East HospitalitySentosa Island, 15.5 km from Jurong Central Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (487 reviews)
The price is ฿6,276
฿7,525 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Resorts World Sentosa - Hotel Ora
Resorts World Sentosa - Hotel OraSentosa Island, 15.5 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (278 reviews)
The price is ฿9,440
฿11,319 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Park Avenue Rochester
Park Avenue Rochester9.7 km from Jurong Central Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (490 reviews)
The price is ฿4,147
฿4,147 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

17. Novotel Singapore on Stevens
Novotel Singapore on Stevens13.7 km from Jurong Central Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (697 reviews)
The price is ฿4,663
฿5,590 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Days Inn by Wyndham Singapore Novena
Days Inn by Wyndham Singapore Novena15.1 km from Jurong Central Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (37 reviews)
The price is ฿2,578
฿3,091 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. JEN Singapore Orchardgateway by Shangri-La
JEN Singapore Orchardgateway by Shangri-La15.2 km from Jurong Central Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,175 reviews)
The price is ฿6,854
฿8,217 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Four Seasons Hotel Singapore
Four Seasons Hotel SingaporeOrchard, 13.9 km from Jurong Central Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿10,984
฿13,170 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Jurong Central Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Faber Park Singapore - Handwritten Collection | 9.0 Wonderful 304 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Shangri-La Rasa Sentosa, Singapore | 9.0 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Citadines Science Park Singapore | 9.0 Wonderful 90 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Momentus Hotel Alexandra | 8.8 Excellent 120 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Conrad Singapore Orchard | 9.4 Exceptional 282 reviews | View |
Top Jurong Central Park Hotel Reviews

JEN Singapore Tanglin by Shangri-La
10/10 Excellent







































































