
Search Hotels Near Jurong Central Park, Singapore
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jurong Central Park hotels

1. Hotel Faber Park Singapore - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Faber Park Singapore - Handwritten Collection13.9 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (304 reviews)
The price is ฿3,945
฿4,730 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Conrad Singapore Orchard
Conrad Singapore OrchardOrchard, 13.5 km from Jurong Central Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (282 reviews)
The price is ฿8,650
฿10,371 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Momentus Hotel Alexandra
Momentus Hotel AlexandraBukit Merah, 12.2 km from Jurong Central Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (120 reviews)
The price is ฿4,044
฿4,849 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. Shangri-La Rasa Sentosa, Singapore
Shangri-La Rasa Sentosa, SingaporeSentosa Island, 14.5 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿8,966
฿10,751 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Mandai Rainforest Resort By Banyan Tree
Mandai Rainforest Resort By Banyan Tree12 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (297 reviews)
The price is ฿10,285
฿12,332 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Citadines Science Park Singapore
Citadines Science Park Singapore10.2 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (90 reviews)
The price is ฿4,035
฿4,838 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. JEN Singapore Tanglin by Shangri-La
JEN Singapore Tanglin by Shangri-LaOrchard, 13.4 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,018 reviews)
The price is ฿4,879
฿5,850 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

8. Shangri-La Singapore
Shangri-La Singapore13.5 km from Jurong Central Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿8,523
฿10,219 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

9. Mercure Singapore On Stevens
Mercure Singapore On Stevens13.7 km from Jurong Central Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿3,766
฿4,515 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Aloft by Marriott Singapore Novena
Aloft by Marriott Singapore Novena15.5 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (247 reviews)
The price is ฿4,905
฿5,881 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

11. Artyzen Singapore
Artyzen SingaporeOrchard, 13.7 km from Jurong Central Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (384 reviews)
The price is ฿9,995
฿11,984 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. YOTEL Singapore Orchard Road
YOTEL Singapore Orchard RoadOrchard, 14.1 km from Jurong Central Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,837 reviews)
The price is ฿3,507
฿4,205 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Resorts World Sentosa - Hotel Ora
Resorts World Sentosa - Hotel OraSentosa Island, 15.5 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (278 reviews)
The price is ฿9,345
฿9,999 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. Hollandse Club Retreat
Hollandse Club Retreat12.1 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿4,244
฿5,934 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Novotel Singapore on Stevens
Novotel Singapore on Stevens13.7 km from Jurong Central Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (697 reviews)
The price is ฿4,528
฿5,429 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore
Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore9.6 km from Jurong Central Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (159 reviews)
The price is ฿5,011
฿6,008 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

17. Park Avenue Rochester
Park Avenue Rochester9.7 km from Jurong Central Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (490 reviews)
The price is ฿4,147
฿4,147 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. Days Inn by Wyndham Singapore Novena
Days Inn by Wyndham Singapore Novena15.1 km from Jurong Central Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (37 reviews)
The price is ฿2,578
฿3,091 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Royal Plaza on Scotts
Royal Plaza on ScottsOrchard, 14.3 km from Jurong Central Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿5,261
฿6,308 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Four Seasons Hotel Singapore
Four Seasons Hotel SingaporeOrchard, 13.9 km from Jurong Central Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿10,984
฿13,170 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Jurong Central Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Faber Park Singapore - Handwritten Collection | 9.0 Wonderful 304 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Conrad Singapore Orchard | 9.4 Exceptional 282 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Momentus Hotel Alexandra | 8.8 Excellent 120 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Shangri-La Rasa Sentosa, Singapore | 9.0 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mandai Rainforest Resort By Banyan Tree | 9.0 Wonderful 297 reviews | View |
Top Jurong Central Park Hotel Reviews

JEN Singapore Tanglin by Shangri-La
10/10 Excellent







































































