Entire apartment

Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium

A swimming pool with metal ladders, a tiled deck, and a building with a flat roof in the background. - Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium (Depok)
A modern hotel room with a bed, a desk, a chair, and a window. - Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium (Depok)
A high-rise residential building with multiple balconies, each with a small window and a metal railing. - Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium (Depok)
A kitchen with a dark door, wooden cabinets, a stainless steel sink, and a red appliance. - Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium (Depok)
A pathway leading to a building with balconies, a fence, and a view of distant buildings. - Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium (Depok)
Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium provides everything that you need.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Air-conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium

  • Property highlights
  • Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium provides everything that you need.
  • You'll also find perks such as:
    • An outdoor pool
    • A lift and smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium feature comforts, such as air conditioning.

Similar properties

About the area

Depok is home to this apartment. Bundaran HI is a notable landmark, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Blok M Square and Grand Indonesia. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Gelora Bung Karno Stadium or Greenpark Skatepark. Visit our Depok travel guide
View more Apartments in Jakarta
Map
Tower 2, FL8# 20, Jl. Margonda Raya No.1, Depok, Jawa Barat, 16424

What's nearby

  • A building with a clock on its facade and a metal roof.
    Blok M Square
    24 min drive - 26.0 km
  • A multi-level shopping mall with escalators, seating areas, and a central atrium with a digital display.
    Grand Indonesia
    26 min drive - 28.4 km
  • Margo City
    10 min walk - 0.8 km
  • University of Indonesia
    13 min walk - 1.1 km
  • Thamrin City Shopping Mall
    27 min drive - 29.1 km

Getting around

  • Depok Pandok Cina Station
    8 min walk
  • Ciracas LRT Station
    13 min drive
  • Jakarta (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.)
    45 min drive

Restaurants

  • Maxx Coffee
    3 min walk
  • Roti John Detos
    5 min walk
  • Sabana fried chicken
    2 min walk
  • Dancella Coffee
    3 min walk
  • Java Freeze King of Blended
    4 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight.

What time is check-out at Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Studio Apartment At Park View Condominium located?

Situated in Depok, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Margo City and University of Indonesia. Ragunan Zoo and Vihara Viriya Bala are also within 6 miles (10 km). Depok Pandok Cina Station is 8 minutes by foot and Depok University of Indonesia Station is 18 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.