Entire apartment

Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment

Property class: 2.5

Photo gallery for Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment

A high-rise residential building with multiple floors, large windows, and a construction site in the foreground. - Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment (Cikarang)
A hotel room with a neatly made bed, a window with curtains, and a view of buildings outside. - Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment (Cikarang)
A modern living room with a flat-screen TV mounted on the wall, a dining area with white chairs, and a small round table with a woven basket. - Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment (Cikarang)
A modern living room with a sofa, a coffee table, and a ceiling fan. - Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment (Cikarang)
A modern kitchen with a marble countertop, a built-in oven, and a stainless steel sink. - Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment (Cikarang)
Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment provides everything that you need.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Air-conditioning
The current price is ฿842
฿1,225 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

Add dates for prices

About this property

Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment

  • Property highlights
  • Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment provides everything that you need.
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment feature perks, such as air conditioning and separate sitting areas, as well as amenities, such as dining tables and separate dining areas.
  • More amenities include:
    • Showers and shampoo
    • Wardrobes/cupboards, separate sitting areas and separate dining areas

Similar properties

About the area

Cikarang is home to this apartment. Waterboom Lippo Cikarang and Go! Wet Waterpark Grand Wisata Bekasi are local attractions and those in the mood for shopping can visit Meikarta - District 1 and AEON Mall Deltamas. Wonderland Adventure Waterpark and Taruma Leisure Waterpark are also worth visiting. Visit our Cikarang travel guide
View more Apartments in Jakarta
Map
Silverlake FL5 #L Jl. Orange County Blvd, Cikarang, Jawa Barat, 17530

What's nearby

  • An airplane parked on a grassy area surrounded by buildings and palm trees.
    Taman Mini Indonesia Indah
    53 min drive - 47.7 km
  • Meikarta - District 1
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • Meikarta - Central Park
    6 min walk - 0.6 km
  • CityWalk Lippo Cikarang
    10 min drive - 10.9 km
  • Kota Kasablanka Mall
    58 min drive - 52.6 km

Getting around

  • Bekasi Barat Station
    18 min drive
  • Jakarta (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.)
    47 min drive

Restaurants

  • Bakmi Akwet
    3 min drive
  • Soto Mie Asli Bogor Rajanya Soto Pak Kadir
    3 min drive
  • Super Suikiaw-Oreno Gyouza
    3 min drive
  • Baso Gepeng "Wong Pemalang
    3 min drive
  • San Jung Real Korean Barbeque
    3 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment?

As of 24 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment on 3 Nov 2026 start from ฿842, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking at Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Best Deal And Comfy 2Br At Meikarta Apartment located?

Situated in Cikarang, this apartment building is within 1 mile (2 km) of Meikarta - District 1 and Meikarta - Central Park. AEON Mall Deltamas and Waterboom Lippo Cikarang are also within 3 miles (5 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.