She County Liuyue Qingshe Guesthouse

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

She County Liuyue Qingshe Guesthouse provides laundry facilities and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air-conditioning
  • Laundry room
  • 24/7 front desk
The current price is ฿902
฿1,052 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 7 of 7 rooms

Deluxe Double Room

  • 16 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Classic Double Room

  • 22 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Comfort Double Room

  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Elite Double Room

  • City view
  • 28 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Classic Twin Room

  • City view
  • 26 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Double Beds

Signature Triple Room

  • City view
  • 28 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Basic Double Room

  • 16 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Huangshan is home to She County Liuyue Qingshe Guesthouse . Huizhou Ancient City and Tangyue Arch Group are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Huashan Mysterious Grottoes and Daizhen Park. Visit our Huangshan travel guide
View more Guest houses in Huangshan
Map
No. 104, Building 17C, Hongji Trade City, Huizhou Road, She County, Huangshan, Anhui, 245200

What's nearby

  • Huizhou Ancient City
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • The Baos' Garden
    16 min drive - 8.2 km
  • Huangshan Tangmo Scenic Spot
    21 min drive - 13.6 km
  • Ancient Buildings of Chengkan Village
    35 min drive - 20.5 km
  • Huashan Mysterious Grottoes
    41 min drive - 23.9 km

Getting around

  • Huangshan North Railway Station
    29 min drive
  • Tunxi (TXN)
    49 min drive

Restaurants

  • 九庄
    11 min walk
  • 仁和楼
    10 min walk
  • 沪上阿姨鲜果茶(小北街店)
    11 min walk
  • 徽府许记臭豆腐
    7 min walk
  • Sensoe Coffee
    14 min walk

About this property

She County Liuyue Qingshe Guesthouse

  • Property highlights
  • She County Liuyue Qingshe Guesthouse provides laundry facilities and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • Free self-parking
    • Concierge services, luggage storage and a 24-hour front desk
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at She County Liuyue Qingshe Guesthouse boast perks, such as air conditioning and bathrobes, as well as amenities, such as free WiFi and free bottled water.
  • Extra amenities include:
  • Bathrooms with free toiletries and hairdryers

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is She County Liuyue Qingshe Guesthouse pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at She County Liuyue Qingshe Guesthouse ?

As of 23 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at She County Liuyue Qingshe Guesthouse on 28 Oct 2026 start from ฿902, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking at She County Liuyue Qingshe Guesthouse ?

Self-parking is free at this property; nearby parking is also free.

What time is check-in at She County Liuyue Qingshe Guesthouse ?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: anytime.

What time is check-out at She County Liuyue Qingshe Guesthouse ?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is She County Liuyue Qingshe Guesthouse located?

Situated in Huangshan, this guesthouse is 0.1 mi (0.2 km) from Huizhou Ancient City and within 6 miles (10 km) of Tangyue Arch Group and Huaitang Village. Yansi Wenfeng Tower and Huangshan Tangmo Scenic Spot are also within 9 miles (15 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.