
Search Hotels Near Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela hotels




1. Rosewood Villa Magna
Rosewood Villa Magna2.5 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Diego Enrique
฿44,661
฿49,127 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




2. Home Art Apartments Bernabéu
Home Art Apartments Bernabéu1.1 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Paul
฿3,189
฿6,004 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




3. Barceló Emperatriz
Barceló Emperatriz2 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Kathy
฿8,665
฿9,531 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Be Mate Trafalgar
Be Mate Trafalgar1.5 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Edgar
฿4,387
฿4,825 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




5. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 2.5 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Helen
฿4,611
฿5,072 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




6. Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Madrid
Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, MadridAlmagro, 2.2 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Nina
฿27,327
฿30,059 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




7. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 2.2 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Darshan
฿7,332
฿8,065 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




8. Tierra Blanca
Tierra Blanca0.2 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Rick
฿3,713
฿4,085 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




9. Hyatt Regency Madrid Residences
Hyatt Regency Madrid Residences1.9 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Allison
฿11,244
฿12,368 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




10. ibis Styles Madrid Maravillas
ibis Styles Madrid MaravillasMalasaña, 2.1 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
David
฿4,326
฿4,758 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




11. NH Collection Madrid Abascal
NH Collection Madrid AbascalAlmagro, 1.4 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Juan Pablo
฿5,708
฿6,279 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




12. NH Collection Madrid Eurobuilding
NH Collection Madrid Eurobuilding2.2 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Alejandro
฿6,670
฿7,338 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Melia Madrid Serrano
Melia Madrid Serrano2.3 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Jorge Luis - Marielis
฿7,395
฿8,134 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. Canopy by Hilton Madrid Castellana
Canopy by Hilton Madrid Castellana1.2 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
RAED
฿6,138
฿6,751 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. H10 Tribeca
H10 Tribeca1.4 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Yamile
฿3,868
฿4,255 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Limehome Madrid Calle Hurtado de Mendoza
Limehome Madrid Calle Hurtado de Mendoza2.2 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
J
฿5,158
฿5,673 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




17. Petit Palace Santa Bárbara
Petit Palace Santa Bárbara2.5 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Joseph
฿6,839
฿7,523 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




18. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid SuitesMalasaña, 2.3 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Abraham
฿7,458
฿8,204 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




19. Hyatt Regency Hesperia Madrid
Hyatt Regency Hesperia MadridChamberí, 1.7 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Glen
฿8,183
฿9,002 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




20. VP SOGNIO Metropolitano
VP SOGNIO Metropolitano0.2 km from Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
gustavo
฿4,092
฿4,501 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Rosewood Villa Magna | 9.8 Exceptional 157 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Home Art Apartments Bernabéu | 9.6 Exceptional 164 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Barceló Emperatriz | 9.6 Exceptional 1,288 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Be Mate Trafalgar | 9.6 Exceptional 102 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Tribu Malasaña | 9.6 Exceptional 436 reviews | View |
Top Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja San Jose y Santa Adela Hotel Reviews
Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa Plaza
10/10 Excellent
"Really good housekeeping, very accommodating. Location can’t be beat either"
Urban Hive Madrid
10/10 Excellent
"Services was excellent Breakfast have two different shifts,one of them was no really good as the other one The difference es really noticeable"
Hotel Riu Plaza España
10/10 Excellent
"We got an upgrade to a full suite 20th floor balcony! The view!!!!!😍"
Hotel Gran Versalles
10/10 Excellent
"Todo estaba impecable"
Far Home Bernabeu
8/10 Good
"Everything was fine."
NYX Hotel Madrid by Leonardo Hotels
10/10 Excellent
"It is not much of a family hotel, but they still had a crib and had very helpful staff."
Canopy by Hilton Madrid Castellana
10/10 Excellent
"La ubicación y cercanía con el Santiago Bernabéu."
Sercotel Gran Hotel Conde Duque
8/10 Good
"A nice hotel, had stayed there before. Normally, the rating would be 10 out of 10, as it is classy, clean, comfortable, with helpful staff and excellent breakfast - seemingly nothing to complain about. However, last time we checked in for one night only and ordered a taxi to the airport for next morning at 9 am. We were assured that the order was placed and confirmed. Despite of that, the next morning at 6:30 am I went down to confirm the order and the person at the reception - who was completely clueless and couldn't properly tie together three words in English - told us in his broken English that the taxi was confirmed. When we got down with the suitcases, the story - now communicated by Sandra, who is some sort of a boss there - changed to "the taxi has been ordered but is not yet confirmed". At the time, there were 4 more people waiting for a taxi. Interestingly enough 4 taxis did show up, but no one could intelligently explain which specific rooms those taxis were ordered for, so we let those 4 to take the taxis, as it didn't suit us to push them to squeeze into a taxi. I am having hard time to believe that all 4 waiting there had ordered the taxi the night before. The hotel folks suggested to wait for another 15 minutes as "a taxi MAY possibly show up", but that was outside of our comfort zones, so we called an Uber and instead of €33 (fixed price to the airport) ended up paying €65. Hence, the hotel's inability of properly perform their basic duties cost us extra €32."
Casa de huespedes Almansa
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room! Has a tv in the room and bathroom just down the hall. Very nice simple accommodation."




