
Search Hotels Near Dansstudio Cascade, Amsterdam
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Dansstudio Cascade hotels

1. Hotel TwentySeven
Hotel TwentySevenBinnenstad, 0.3 km from Dansstudio Cascade
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (188 reviews)
The price is ฿20,975
฿28,001 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG
Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG0.6 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,068 reviews)
The price is ฿6,207
฿8,703 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. The Hendrick's Hotel
The Hendrick's HotelNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.6 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿5,779
฿7,715 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Hotel The Craftsmen
Hotel The Craftsmen0.6 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (535 reviews)
The price is ฿7,271
฿9,707 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Crown Guesthouse Amsterdam
Crown Guesthouse Amsterdam0.6 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is ฿6,401
฿8,545 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Sofitel Legend The Grand Amsterdam
Sofitel Legend The Grand AmsterdamBinnenstad, 0.2 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿11,011
฿14,700 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Hotel Estheréa
Hotel Estheréa0.7 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,035 reviews)
The price is ฿7,694
฿10,271 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairs
Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairsBinnenstad, < 0.1 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (317 reviews)
The price is ฿4,867
฿7,602 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. art'otel Amsterdam
art'otel Amsterdam0.6 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿6,960
฿9,292 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery
INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery0.5 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿5,904
฿7,882 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. De L'Europe Amsterdam
De L'Europe AmsterdamBinnenstad, 0.6 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (971 reviews)
The price is ฿16,630
฿22,202 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. Motel One Amsterdam-Waterlooplein
Motel One Amsterdam-WaterloopleinNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.7 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (928 reviews)
The price is ฿3,587
฿4,789 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Hotel V Nesplein
Hotel V NespleinBinnenstad, 0.3 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (909 reviews)
The price is ฿4,861
฿6,490 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Radisson Blu Hotel, Amsterdam City Center
Radisson Blu Hotel, Amsterdam City CenterBinnenstad, 0.3 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,110 reviews)
The price is ฿5,896
฿7,870 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky Amsterdam
Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky AmsterdamBinnenstad, 0.3 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿8,734
฿11,660 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)
De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)Binnenstad, 0.5 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿3,790
฿5,060 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. Tivoli Doelen Amsterdam Hotel
Tivoli Doelen Amsterdam HotelBinnenstad, 0.5 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿9,046
฿12,077 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. The Highland House
The Highland House0.4 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (491 reviews)
The price is ฿5,458
฿7,286 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam
Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam0.5 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,772 reviews)
The price is ฿6,738
฿8,995 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hotel Mai Amsterdam
Hotel Mai AmsterdamBinnenstad, 0.4 km from Dansstudio Cascade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿4,398
฿5,872 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Dansstudio Cascade Hotel Reviews

ibis Amsterdam Centre
8/10 Good






































































