Photo by Fathin Zulkifli

Search Hotels in Whiteman, Perth
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Whiteman hotels

1. Quest Midland
Quest MidlandMidland, 8.6 km from Whiteman
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (291 reviews)
The price is ฿4,988
฿5,487 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Country Comfort Perth
Country Comfort Perth9.8 km from Whiteman
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿4,658
฿5,124 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

3. Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel
Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel9.6 km from Whiteman
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿5,509
฿6,060 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

4. Airport Apartments by Vetroblu
Airport Apartments by Vetroblu8.8 km from Whiteman
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,217 reviews)
The price is ฿4,945
฿5,440 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. Airport B&B
Airport B&B9.1 km from Whiteman
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (596 reviews)
The price is ฿3,375
฿3,375 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Flag Motor Lodge
Flag Motor Lodge11.2 km from Whiteman
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿3,722
฿4,094 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Swan River Hotel
Swan River Hotel8.9 km from Whiteman
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿4,594
฿5,054 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel
Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel9.1 km from Whiteman
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿4,233
฿4,656 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

9. Perth Ascot Central Apartment Hotel
Perth Ascot Central Apartment Hotel9.2 km from Whiteman
7.8 out of 10, Good, (808 reviews)
The price is ฿4,127
฿4,540 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

10. The Swan Valley Hotel
The Swan Valley Hotel8.9 km from Whiteman
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (177 reviews)
The price is ฿4,445
฿4,890 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

11. Quest Perth Ascot
Quest Perth Ascot9.4 km from Whiteman
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (262 reviews)
The price is ฿5,721
฿6,294 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

12. Aloft by Marriott Perth
Aloft by Marriott Perth11.6 km from Whiteman
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿6,147
฿6,761 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

13. Ibis Budget Perth Airport
Ibis Budget Perth Airport9.4 km from Whiteman
6.8 out of 10, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿3,637
฿4,001 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

14. Novotel Vines Resort Swan Valley
Novotel Vines Resort Swan Valley12.7 km from Whiteman
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿5,072
฿5,579 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

15. Central Caravan Park
Central Caravan Park8.6 km from Whiteman
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (132 reviews)
The price is ฿3,110
฿5,450 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

16. East Perth Suites Hotel
East Perth Suites HotelEast Perth, 11.9 km from Whiteman
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (512 reviews)
The price is ฿4,384
฿4,822 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Ibis Styles East Perth
Ibis Styles East PerthEast Perth, 12.9 km from Whiteman
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (758 reviews)
The price is ฿3,878
฿4,266 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

18. Great Eastern Motor Lodge
Great Eastern Motor Lodge11.4 km from Whiteman
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿4,233
฿4,656 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

19. DoubleTree by Hilton Perth Waterfront
DoubleTree by Hilton Perth WaterfrontPerth Central Business District, 13.4 km from Whiteman
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿6,806
฿7,487 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Econo Lodge Rivervale
Econo Lodge Rivervale11.3 km from Whiteman
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿3,433
฿3,776 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Whiteman
Find the best Whiteman areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Fremantle
Arty, eclectic Fremantle is known for its superb café culture, microbreweries and laid-back beach lifestyle.

Perth Central Business District
Perth Central Business District is known for its popular shops, and you can see some sights area like St George's Terrace and Hay Street Mall.

Photo by Tourism Western Australia
Open Photo by Tourism Western Australia
Mandurah
Explore the coastal and inland waterways of this large picturesque city in Western Australia and see lots of marine and land wildlife.

Perth City Centre
While visiting Perth City Centre, you might make a stop by sights like Western Australian Museum and Art Gallery of Western Australia.

Perth Airport
If you're spending some time in Perth Airport, DFO Perth and Outdoor Airport Viewing Platform are top sights worth seeing.
Top Whiteman Hotel Reviews

Garde Hotel and Warders Cottages
10/10 Excellent




















































































