
Search Hotels Near Tokusho Park, Yokohama
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tokusho Park hotels

1. Toyoko Inn Yokohama Shiei-chikatetsu Center Minami-eki
Toyoko Inn Yokohama Shiei-chikatetsu Center Minami-ekiTsuzuki, 1.9 km from Tokusho Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (341 reviews)
The price is ฿2,088
฿2,297 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Chisun Inn Yokohama Tsuzuki
Chisun Inn Yokohama TsuzukiTsuzuki, 1.7 km from Tokusho Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (590 reviews)
The price is ฿1,443
฿1,587 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Hotel Metropolitan Kawasaki
Hotel Metropolitan Kawasaki10.3 km from Tokusho Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,555 reviews)
The price is ฿3,644
฿4,008 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

4. Dormy Inn Kawasaki Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Kawasaki Natural Hot Spring11.1 km from Tokusho Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿2,964
฿3,260 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Mitsui Garden Hotel Yokohama MM Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Yokohama MM PremierMinato Mirai 21, 11.7 km from Tokusho Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,119 reviews)
The price is ฿4,014
฿4,415 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Yokohama Tokyu REI Hotel
Yokohama Tokyu REI HotelMinato Mirai 21, 11.2 km from Tokusho Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿2,527
฿3,057 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

7. JR-East Hotel Mets Yokohama
JR-East Hotel Mets YokohamaKanagawa, 10.3 km from Tokusho Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (829 reviews)
The price is ฿2,712
฿2,983 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Hilton Yokohama
Hilton YokohamaMinato Mirai 21, 10.9 km from Tokusho Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (971 reviews)
The price is ฿4,718
฿5,709 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

9. SOTETSU HOTELS THE SPLAISIR YOKOHAMA
SOTETSU HOTELS THE SPLAISIR YOKOHAMAKanagawa, 10.3 km from Tokusho Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (775 reviews)
The price is ฿4,321
฿4,753 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Sotetsu Fresa Inn Yokohama Higashiguchi
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Yokohama HigashiguchiKanagawa, 10.4 km from Tokusho Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,081 reviews)
The price is ฿2,805
฿3,085 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Best Western Hotel Fino Shin-Yokohama
Best Western Hotel Fino Shin-YokohamaShin-Yokohama, 6 km from Tokusho Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (683 reviews)
The price is ฿1,682
฿1,850 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. Kawasaki Nikko Hotel
Kawasaki Nikko Hotel10.5 km from Tokusho Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿2,139
฿2,567 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. Toyoko Inn Minami-Machida
Toyoko Inn Minami-Machida11.5 km from Tokusho Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (399 reviews)
The price is ฿2,068
฿2,274 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Pulitzer Jiyugaoka
Hotel Pulitzer Jiyugaoka9.4 km from Tokusho Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (680 reviews)
The price is ฿4,036
฿4,440 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. SAKE Kura Hotel Kawasaki Shuku
SAKE Kura Hotel Kawasaki Shuku11 km from Tokusho Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is ฿3,115
฿3,769 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

16. THE KAHALA Hotel & Resort YOKOHAMA
THE KAHALA Hotel & Resort YOKOHAMAMinato Mirai 21, 11.3 km from Tokusho Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (566 reviews)
The price is ฿8,489
฿9,338 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. Richmond Hotel Yokohama Ekimae
Richmond Hotel Yokohama EkimaeKanagawa, 10.3 km from Tokusho Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,136 reviews)
The price is ฿4,668
฿5,134 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Le Cocon Nakarokugo by Tranova
Le Cocon Nakarokugo by Tranova11.1 km from Tokusho Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is ฿1,126
฿2,525 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Water Hotel Cy - Adults Only
Water Hotel Cy - Adults Only10.9 km from Tokusho Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (49 reviews)
The price is ฿1,851
฿2,036 total
18 Nov - 19 Nov

20. Sotetsu Fresa Inn Kawasaki-Higashiguchi
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Kawasaki-Higashiguchi10.9 km from Tokusho Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,177 reviews)
The price is ฿2,213
฿2,678 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tokusho Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Toyoko Inn Yokohama Shiei-chikatetsu Center Minami-eki | 8.8 Excellent 341 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Chisun Inn Yokohama Tsuzuki | 8.6 Excellent 590 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Metropolitan Kawasaki | 9.8 Exceptional 1,555 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dormy Inn Kawasaki Natural Hot Spring | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mitsui Garden Hotel Yokohama MM Premier | 9.4 Exceptional 1,119 reviews | View |
Top Tokusho Park Hotel Reviews

Hotel Metropolitan Kawasaki
10/10 Excellent











































































