
Search Hotels Near The Law Society, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Law Society hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, 1.1 km from The Law Society
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is ฿8,786
฿10,543 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection
Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection0.9 km from The Law Society
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is ฿10,524
฿12,628 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

3. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.7 km from The Law Society
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is ฿18,749
฿22,499 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1 km from The Law Society
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (292 reviews)
The price is ฿18,295
฿21,954 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. The Resident Covent Garden
The Resident Covent GardenCovent Garden, 1 km from The Law Society
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ฿10,314
฿12,378 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Apex Temple Court Hotel
Apex Temple Court Hotel0.3 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,997 reviews)
The price is ฿6,403
฿7,684 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. L'oscar London
L'oscar London0.7 km from The Law Society
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is ฿20,896
฿25,076 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. master Farringdon
master Farringdon0.9 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is ฿6,242
฿7,490 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. The Bloomsbury
The BloomsburyFitzrovia, 1.2 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿10,719
฿12,863 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 1.1 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿10,198
฿12,237 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Bertrand's Townhouse
Bertrand's TownhouseBloomsbury, 1 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is ฿8,617
฿10,340 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 1.2 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,681 reviews)
The price is ฿11,308
฿13,569 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Your Apartment - St. Paul's
Your Apartment - St. Paul'sThe City of London, 0.7 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿10,612
฿12,735 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

15. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 0.9 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is ฿12,687
฿15,225 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. The Westin London City
The Westin London City1.2 km from The Law Society
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (406 reviews)
The price is ฿11,822
฿14,187 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. One Aldwych
One Aldwych0.6 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is ฿28,798
฿34,558 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Lost Property St. Paul's London, Curio Collection By Hilton
Lost Property St. Paul's London, Curio Collection By HiltonThe City of London, 0.7 km from The Law Society
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (671 reviews)
The price is ฿7,168
฿8,601 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. The Chronicle by Supercity Aparthotels
The Chronicle by Supercity AparthotelsThe City of London, 0.3 km from The Law Society
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is ฿7,284
฿8,741 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. The Clermont London, Charing Cross
The Clermont London, Charing CrossCity of Westminster, 0.7 km from The Law Society
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,012 reviews)
The price is ฿9,611
฿11,534 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Law Society
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 83 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 270 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NoMad London | 9.8 Exceptional 436 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 292 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Resident Covent Garden | 9.8 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near The Law Society
The price is ฿22,259
฿26,711 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Top The Law Society Hotel Reviews

Apex Temple Court Hotel
10/10 Excellent


































































































