Entire apartment

Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment

A modern living room with a grey sofa, a small round table, a TV on a wall-mounted stand, and a window with sheer curtains. - Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment (Ngaglik)
Room - Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment (Ngaglik)
A modern multi-story building with a curved facade and a central entrance. - Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment (Ngaglik)
A balcony with a view of a residential area. - Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment (Ngaglik)
A modern living room with a flat-screen TV mounted on the wall, a small round table with two bottles, a grey sofa, and a wooden cabinet. - Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment (Ngaglik)
Near Malioboro Street, Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment provides everything you need.

Popular amenities

  • Air-conditioning
The current price is ฿1,564
฿2,098 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Add dates for prices

About this property

Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment

  • Apartment near Malioboro Street
  • Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment provides everything that you need.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
  • A lift, a water dispenser and smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment offer comforts, such as air conditioning.

Similar properties

About the area

Mlati, a neighbourhood in Ngaglik, is home to this apartment. Taman Pelangi and Sindu Kusuma Edupark are local attractions and those in the mood for shopping can visit Malioboro Street and Jogja City Mall. Depok Sports Center and Jogja Bay are also worth visiting. Visit our Ngaglik travel guide
View more Apartments in Ngaglik
Map
Yudhistira FL12 #18, Jl. Palagan Tentara, Ngaglik, Yogyakarta, 55581

What's nearby

  • A nighttime street scene with illuminated buildings and a clear road.
    Malioboro Street
    7 min drive - 7.2 km
  • A white monument with a pointed top, surrounded by buildings with colorful facades.
    Tugu Yogyakarta
    7 min drive - 6.2 km
  • Taman Pelangi
    2 min drive - 2.1 km
  • Yogya Kembali Monument
    3 min drive - 2.1 km
  • Malioboro Mall
    10 min drive - 9.6 km

Getting around

  • Yogyakarta Station
    22 min drive
  • Yogyakarta (YIA-New Yogyakarta Intl.)
    74 min drive

Restaurants

  • Ikan Bakar Cianjur (IBC)
    4 min walk
  • Numero Uno
    1 min walk
  • Ikan Bakar Cianjur
    3 min walk
  • Agoge Cafe
    7 min walk
  • El Klasiko Coffee
    3 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment?

As of 23 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment on 25 Oct 2026 start from ฿1,564, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking at Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Well Furnished 1Br At Patraland Amarta Apartment located?

Located in Mlati, this apartment building is within 3 miles (5 km) of Yogya Kembali Monument, Taman Pelangi and Jogja City Mall. Sleman City Hall and Gadjah Mada University are also within 3 miles (5 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.