Collection O 92268 Hotel Aero

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

Collection O 92268 Hotel Aero provides a gym and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Reviews

8.0 out of 10
Very good

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Gym
  • Business services
  • Housekeeping
  • 24/7 front desk
The current price is ฿190
฿239 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 3 of 3 rooms

Deluxe Twin Room

  • 16 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 4
  • 2 Single Beds

Deluxe Double Room

  • 16 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 4
  • 1 Double Bed

Family Suite

  • 16 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 5
  • 1 Double Bed and 1 Single Bed
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Natar is home to Collection O 92268 Hotel Aero. Adipura Monument and Tugu Bambu are local landmarks, and some of the area's attractions include Lembah Hijau and Palem Indah. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Sumpah Pemujda Stadium or Pahoman Stadium. Visit our Natar travel guide
Map
Jalan Raya Natar, Bumisari, Natar, Lampung, 35367

What's nearby

  • Lampung University
    37 min drive - 18.8 km
  • Mall Boemi Kedaton
    40 min drive - 22.0 km
  • Malahayati University
    42 min drive - 19.1 km
  • Mall Kartini
    46 min drive - 27.3 km
  • Pahoman Stadium
    51 min drive - 29.0 km

Getting around

  • Branti Station
    9 min walk
  • Bandar Lampung (TKG-Radin Inten II)
    2 min drive

Restaurants

  • Sate Utami Solo
    7 min drive
  • Soto Lubaba
    17 min walk
  • Rumah Makan Winda
    2 min drive
  • RM. Begadang III
    5 min walk
  • Taman Santap Pondok Indah
    6 min drive

About this property

Collection O 92268 Hotel Aero

  • Property highlights
  • Collection O 92268 Hotel Aero provides a gym and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also find perks such as:
    • Free self-parking
    • Express check-out, meeting rooms and a 24-hour front desk
    • A banquet hall, luggage storage and outdoor furniture
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Collection O 92268 Hotel Aero have comforts, such as laptop-friendly workspaces, as well as
  • More conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and shampoo
    • 32-inch flat-screen TVs with cable channels
    • Daily housekeeping and desks

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Collection O 92268 Hotel Aero pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Collection O 92268 Hotel Aero?

As of 23 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Collection O 92268 Hotel Aero on 25 Oct 2026 start from ฿190, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking at Collection O 92268 Hotel Aero?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Collection O 92268 Hotel Aero?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at Collection O 92268 Hotel Aero?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Collection O 92268 Hotel Aero located?

Situated in Natar, this hotel is within 12 miles (20 km) of R.S. Bhayangkara Hospital, Ramayana Prime Shopping Center and Malahayati University. Lampung University and Mall Boemi Kedaton are also within 12 miles (20 km). Branti Station is 9 minutes by foot.

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

Collection O 92268 Hotel Aero Reviews

8.0

Very good

Rating 10 - Excellent. 0 out of 1 reviews
Rating 8 - Good. 1 out of 1 reviews
Rating 6 - Okay. 0 out of 1 reviews
Rating 4 - Poor. 0 out of 1 reviews
Rating 2 - Terrible. 0 out of 1 reviews

Reviews

Verified review

8/10 Good

Stayed 1 night in Mar 2024