
Search Hotels in Jardim Janaína, Biguacu
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jardim Janaína hotels

1. K-Platz Hotel Florianópolis São José
K-Platz Hotel Florianópolis São José8.9 km from Jardim Janaína
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (702 reviews)
The price is ฿2,845
฿2,916 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

2. Aera São José Floripa
Aera São José Floripa7.5 km from Jardim Janaína
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (651 reviews)
The price is ฿2,377
฿2,436 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Hotel Kennedy Executive
Hotel Kennedy Executive8.3 km from Jardim Janaína
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (468 reviews)
The price is ฿2,371
฿2,430 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

4. Brisamar Suite Hotel
Brisamar Suite Hotel6.9 km from Jardim Janaína
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (273 reviews)
The price is ฿2,185
฿2,240 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

5. Favorita Golden Hotel e Eventos
Favorita Golden Hotel e Eventos2.7 km from Jardim Janaína
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (106 reviews)
The price is ฿1,826
฿1,871 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

6. Big Hotel - Florianopolis continental
Big Hotel - Florianopolis continental9.8 km from Jardim Janaína
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (95 reviews)
The price is ฿1,067
฿1,753 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

7. Hotel Bruggemann
Hotel Bruggemann9.7 km from Jardim Janaína
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (275 reviews)
The price is ฿2,325
฿2,383 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

8. Novotel Florianópolis
Novotel Florianópolis11.4 km from Jardim Janaína
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿3,355
฿3,439 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

9. Firenze Business Hotel - Grande Florianópolis
Firenze Business Hotel - Grande Florianópolis13.2 km from Jardim Janaína
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿1,793
฿1,847 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

10. Kennedy Slim Hotel
Kennedy Slim Hotel8.9 km from Jardim Janaína
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (201 reviews)
The price is ฿2,145
฿2,198 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

11. Blue Tree Premium Florianopolis
Blue Tree Premium Florianopolis11.7 km from Jardim Janaína
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿3,330
฿3,413 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

12. Diaudi Hotel
Diaudi Hotel8 km from Jardim Janaína
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (212 reviews)
The price is ฿2,371
฿2,430 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

13. Hotel Werlich
Hotel Werlich8.4 km from Jardim Janaína
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (176 reviews)
The price is ฿2,570
฿2,634 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

14. LK Design Hotel
LK Design Hotel11.4 km from Jardim Janaína
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿6,874
฿7,218 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. SLIM São José Zion
SLIM São José Zion8.8 km from Jardim Janaína
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (318 reviews)
The price is ฿1,724
฿1,724 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

16. Hotel São José
Hotel São José6 km from Jardim Janaína
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿2,128
฿2,181 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

17. Faial Prime Suítes
Faial Prime Suítes11.6 km from Jardim Janaína
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,043 reviews)
The price is ฿2,087
฿2,139 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

18. Hotel Lunes
Hotel Lunes8.6 km from Jardim Janaína
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (118 reviews)
The price is ฿2,760
฿2,829 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

19. Hotel Porto da Ilha
Hotel Porto da Ilha11.6 km from Jardim Janaína
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿3,077
฿3,154 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

20. Majestic Palace Hotel
Majestic Palace Hotel11.6 km from Jardim Janaína
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿4,159
฿4,263 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Jardim Janaína
Find the best Jardim Janaína areas for the activities you enjoy most.
Biguacu Centro
Visitors to Biguacu Centro like its beaches and waterfalls, and Pier 33 Marina is a sight worth a stop.
Praia João Rosa
Check out nearby sights like Pier 33 Marina while you're spending some time in Praia João Rosa and the surrounding area.
Beira Rio
Check out nearby sights like Pier 33 Marina while you're spending some time in Beira Rio and the surrounding area.
Saudade
You might consider checking out Pier 33 Marina while you're exploring Saudade and the larger Biguacu area.
Quinta dos Ganchos
Though Quinta dos Ganchos may not have many top sights, you can venture to the surrounding area to see attractions like Praia Grande and Praia do Antenor.


































































