
Search Hotels Near He Hua Tempel, Amsterdam
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for He Hua Tempel hotels

1. Hotel TwentySeven
Hotel TwentySevenBinnenstad, 0.5 km from He Hua Tempel
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (188 reviews)
The price is ฿20,975
฿28,001 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG
Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG0.5 km from He Hua Tempel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,068 reviews)
The price is ฿6,207
฿8,703 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. The Hendrick's Hotel
The Hendrick's HotelNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.4 km from He Hua Tempel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿5,779
฿7,715 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Hotel The Craftsmen
Hotel The Craftsmen0.6 km from He Hua Tempel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (535 reviews)
The price is ฿7,271
฿9,707 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Crown Guesthouse Amsterdam
Crown Guesthouse Amsterdam0.6 km from He Hua Tempel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is ฿6,401
฿8,545 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Sofitel Legend The Grand Amsterdam
Sofitel Legend The Grand AmsterdamBinnenstad, 0.4 km from He Hua Tempel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿11,011
฿14,700 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Monet Garden Hotel Amsterdam
Monet Garden Hotel AmsterdamNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.7 km from He Hua Tempel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,870 reviews)
The price is ฿6,237
฿8,490 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairs
Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairsBinnenstad, 0.2 km from He Hua Tempel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (317 reviews)
The price is ฿4,886
฿7,631 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. art'otel Amsterdam
art'otel Amsterdam0.5 km from He Hua Tempel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿6,987
฿9,328 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery
INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery0.6 km from He Hua Tempel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿5,904
฿7,882 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Motel One Amsterdam-Waterlooplein
Motel One Amsterdam-WaterloopleinNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.6 km from He Hua Tempel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (928 reviews)
The price is ฿3,587
฿4,789 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Hotel V Nesplein
Hotel V NespleinBinnenstad, 0.5 km from He Hua Tempel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (909 reviews)
The price is ฿4,861
฿6,490 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Radisson Blu Hotel, Amsterdam City Center
Radisson Blu Hotel, Amsterdam City CenterBinnenstad, 0.5 km from He Hua Tempel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,109 reviews)
The price is ฿5,896
฿7,870 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky Amsterdam
Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky AmsterdamBinnenstad, 0.4 km from He Hua Tempel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿8,734
฿11,660 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)
De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)Binnenstad, 0.3 km from He Hua Tempel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿3,790
฿5,060 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. DoubleTree by Hilton Amsterdam Centraal Station
DoubleTree by Hilton Amsterdam Centraal StationNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.5 km from He Hua Tempel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (863 reviews)
The price is ฿6,363
฿8,495 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Die Port van Cleve Hotel
Die Port van Cleve Hotel0.6 km from He Hua Tempel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,327 reviews)
The price is ฿5,397
฿7,205 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Tivoli Doelen Amsterdam Hotel
Tivoli Doelen Amsterdam HotelBinnenstad, 0.7 km from He Hua Tempel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿9,046
฿12,077 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam
Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam0.4 km from He Hua Tempel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,772 reviews)
The price is ฿6,738
฿8,995 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Holiday Inn Express Amsterdam - City Hall by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Amsterdam - City Hall by IHGNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.7 km from He Hua Tempel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿4,086
฿5,455 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near He Hua Tempel
![]() Hotel TwentySevenBinnenstad, 0.5 km from He Hua Tempel | ![]() Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG0.5 km from He Hua Tempel | ![]() The Hendrick's HotelNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.4 km from He Hua Tempel | ![]() Hotel The Craftsmen0.6 km from He Hua Tempel | ![]() Crown Guesthouse Amsterdam0.6 km from He Hua Tempel |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 188 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,068 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 535 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 362 reviews |
The price is ฿20,975 ฿28,001 total includes taxes & fees 11 Nov - 12 Nov | The price is ฿6,207 ฿8,703 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is ฿5,779 ฿7,715 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is ฿7,271 ฿9,707 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is ฿6,401 ฿8,545 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top He Hua Tempel Hotel Reviews

ibis Amsterdam Centre
8/10 Good








































































