
Search Hotels Near GNP Seguros Stadium, Mexico City
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for GNP Seguros Stadium hotels

1. Hotel Riazor Aeropuerto
Hotel Riazor Aeropuerto2.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,258 reviews)
The price is ฿3,813
฿4,556 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. Fiesta Americana Viaducto Aeropuerto
Fiesta Americana Viaducto Aeropuerto1.5 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,885 reviews)
The price is ฿5,060
฿6,046 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

3. Holiday Inn Express Mexico Aeropuerto by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Mexico Aeropuerto by IHG0.6 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,945 reviews)
The price is ฿3,487
฿4,174 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

4. Holiday Inn Mexico Dali Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Mexico Dali Airport by IHGVenustiano Carranza, 2.4 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿4,506
฿5,385 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. WeEnjoy Hotels Aeropuerto CDMX
WeEnjoy Hotels Aeropuerto CDMX0.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5,425 reviews)
The price is ฿2,794
฿3,339 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Tru By Hilton Mexico City Airport
Tru By Hilton Mexico City AirportVenustiano Carranza, 1.9 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (478 reviews)
The price is ฿3,113
฿3,720 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Fiesta Inn Plaza Central Aeropuerto
Fiesta Inn Plaza Central Aeropuerto3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,767 reviews)
The price is ฿3,025
฿3,615 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. NH Collection Mexico City Airport T2
NH Collection Mexico City Airport T2Venustiano Carranza, 2.7 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4,583 reviews)
The price is ฿6,257
฿7,477 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

9. CORTZA Hotel
CORTZA HotelVenustiano Carranza, 2.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿2,150
฿2,569 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Hotel Abastos Plaza
Hotel Abastos Plaza3.2 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (848 reviews)
The price is ฿3,103
฿3,708 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

11. Hospedaje de la Rosa
Hospedaje de la RosaVenustiano Carranza, 2.1 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (28 reviews)
The price is ฿1,333
฿2,025 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. City Express by Marriott Ciudad de México Aeropuerto
City Express by Marriott Ciudad de México AeropuertoVenustiano Carranza, 2 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,485 reviews)
The price is ฿4,264
฿5,095 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Hotel MX aeropuerto CDMX, Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Hotel MX aeropuerto CDMX, Trademark Collection by WyndhamVenustiano Carranza, 1.4 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,274 reviews)
The price is ฿2,551
฿3,048 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Hotel Aeropuerto
Hotel AeropuertoVenustiano Carranza, 3.2 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,008 reviews)
The price is ฿2,726
฿3,258 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Hotel Zaragoza Inn Boutique
Hotel Zaragoza Inn BoutiqueVenustiano Carranza, 1.9 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (259 reviews)
The price is ฿1,667
฿1,992 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Hotel Hollywood
Hotel Hollywood2.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
7.6 out of 10, Good, (195 reviews)
The price is ฿2,456
฿2,935 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Villas Princess Hotel
Villas Princess Hotel2 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
7.2 out of 10, Good, (277 reviews)
The price is ฿2,362
฿2,822 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

18. HOTEL ROSSEL PLAZA
HOTEL ROSSEL PLAZA1.9 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
7.0 out of 10, Good, (219 reviews)
The price is ฿1,752
฿2,093 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Cuba Bella
Cuba BellaVenustiano Carranza, 2.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
The price is ฿1,535
฿1,834 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hotel Zócalo Central
Hotel Zócalo CentralHistoric Center, 5.1 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,969 reviews)
The price is ฿6,235
฿7,450 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to GNP Seguros Stadium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Riazor Aeropuerto | 9.6 Exceptional 2,258 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fiesta Americana Viaducto Aeropuerto | 9.6 Exceptional 2,885 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Mexico Aeropuerto by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,945 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Mexico Dali Airport by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() WeEnjoy Hotels Aeropuerto CDMX | 9.2 Wonderful 5,425 reviews | View |
Top GNP Seguros Stadium Hotel Reviews

NH Collection Mexico City Airport T2
10/10 Excellent








































































