
Search Hotels Near GNP Seguros Stadium, Mexico City
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
26 Oct - 27 OctTomorrow
27 Oct - 28 OctThis weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovNext weekend
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for GNP Seguros Stadium hotels




1. Hotel Riazor Aeropuerto
Hotel Riazor Aeropuerto2.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Marianne
฿3,792
฿4,532 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




2. Fiesta Americana Viaducto Aeropuerto
Fiesta Americana Viaducto Aeropuerto1.5 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Delaney
฿5,058
฿6,044 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




3. Holiday Inn Express Mexico Aeropuerto by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Mexico Aeropuerto by IHG0.6 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Alan
฿3,487
฿4,174 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




4. Holiday Inn Mexico Dali Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Mexico Dali Airport by IHGVenustiano Carranza, 2.4 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
JOSE IGNACIO
฿4,506
฿5,385 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




5. WeEnjoy Hotels Aeropuerto CDMX
WeEnjoy Hotels Aeropuerto CDMX0.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Erick
฿2,630
฿3,143 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




6. Tru By Hilton Mexico City Airport
Tru By Hilton Mexico City AirportVenustiano Carranza, 1.9 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Ruben
฿3,113
฿3,720 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




7. Fiesta Inn Plaza Central Aeropuerto
Fiesta Inn Plaza Central Aeropuerto3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Christian
฿3,025
฿3,615 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




8. NH Collection Mexico City Airport T2
NH Collection Mexico City Airport T2Venustiano Carranza, 2.7 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Anton
฿6,149
฿7,349 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




9. CORTZA Hotel
CORTZA HotelVenustiano Carranza, 2.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Marcandre
฿2,150
฿2,569 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




10. Hotel Abastos Plaza
Hotel Abastos Plaza3.2 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Mayra
฿3,580
฿4,278 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




11. City Express by Marriott Ciudad de México Aeropuerto
City Express by Marriott Ciudad de México AeropuertoVenustiano Carranza, 2 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Olga Nelly
฿4,264
฿5,095 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




12. Hospedaje de la Rosa
Hospedaje de la RosaVenustiano Carranza, 2.1 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Klemen
฿1,333
฿2,025 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




13. Hotel MX aeropuerto CDMX, Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Hotel MX aeropuerto CDMX, Trademark Collection by WyndhamVenustiano Carranza, 1.4 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Sofia
฿2,551
฿3,048 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




14. Hotel Aeropuerto
Hotel AeropuertoVenustiano Carranza, 3.2 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Gustavo
฿2,726
฿3,258 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




15. Hotel Zaragoza Inn Boutique
Hotel Zaragoza Inn BoutiqueVenustiano Carranza, 1.9 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Charles
฿1,667
฿1,992 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




16. Hotel Hollywood
Hotel Hollywood2.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Scott
฿2,443
฿2,920 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




17. Villas Princess Hotel
Villas Princess Hotel2 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
ERNESTINA
฿2,362
฿2,822 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




18. HOTEL ROSSEL PLAZA
HOTEL ROSSEL PLAZA1.9 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Kazuhiko
฿1,752
฿2,093 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




19. Cuba Bella
Cuba BellaVenustiano Carranza, 2.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
฿1,535
฿1,834 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




20. Hotel Flamencos Centro Histórico
Hotel Flamencos Centro HistóricoCuauhtémoc, 4.5 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Diana
฿2,196
฿2,624 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to GNP Seguros Stadium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Riazor Aeropuerto | 9.6 Exceptional 2,275 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Fiesta Americana Viaducto Aeropuerto | 9.6 Exceptional 2,882 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Mexico Aeropuerto by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,945 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Holiday Inn Mexico Dali Airport by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | |||||
![]() WeEnjoy Hotels Aeropuerto CDMX | 9.2 Wonderful 5,423 reviews | View |
Top GNP Seguros Stadium Hotel Reviews
Camino Real Aeropuerto Mexico
10/10 Excellent
"The gym is excellent the have 90lbs dumbbells and clean perfect hotel when miss a flight"
NH Collection Mexico City Airport T2
10/10 Excellent
"Thank you"
Fiesta Inn Plaza Central Aeropuerto
10/10 Excellent
"Clean and modern hotel, very convenient near airport. Hotel is on 2nd floor of store. And bus shuttle to airport was a plus."
Krystal Urban Aeropuerto Cd de Mexico
10/10 Excellent
"La estancia estuvo super"
Fiesta Inn Ciudad de Mexico Aeropuerto
10/10 Excellent
"Muy bueno"
WeEnjoy Hotels Aeropuerto CDMX
8/10 Good
"The breakfast was super expensive"
Hospedaje de la Rosa
10/10 Excellent
"Esta cerca del aeropuerto y es excelente"
Hotel Hollywood
8/10 Good
"Great location. Cool vibe. Nice decor. Very helpful staff."
Other attractions near GNP Seguros Stadium
Sports Palace Dome
7.8/10 (117 reviews)
Catch an event at Sports Palace Dome during your trip to Mexico City. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this culturally rich area.
Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez
8.6/10 (5,135 reviews)
Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez is one of the more well-known attractions to visit during your trip to Mexico City. Experience the lively festivals and fascinating museums in this culturally rich area.
Pabellón Oeste del Palacio de los Deportes
Learn about the events happening in Pabellón Oeste del Palacio de los Deportes during your trip to Mexico City. Experience the area's live music and festivals.
Magdalena Mixhuca Sports City
6.8/10 (5 reviews)
Catch an event at Magdalena Mixhuca Sports City during your trip to Mexico City. Experience the area's live music and festivals.
CNAR Velodrome
Catch an event at CNAR Velodrome during your trip to Mexico City. Experience the area's live music and festivals.
Velódromo Olímpico Agustín Melgar
Catch an event at Velódromo Olímpico Agustín Melgar during your trip to Mexico City. While in this family-friendly area, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
Foro Teambro
You can enjoy a show at Foro Teambro during your stay in Mexico City. While in this family-friendly area, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
Alfredo Harp Helú Stadium
8.0/10 (17 reviews)
Catch an event at Alfredo Harp Helú Stadium during your trip to Mexico City. Experience the area's live music and festivals.




