
Search Hotels in Dianella, Perth
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Dianella hotels

1. Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel
Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel7.8 km from Dianella
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿4,938
฿5,432 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Country Comfort Perth
Country Comfort Perth7.8 km from Dianella
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿4,730
฿5,203 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. DoubleTree by Hilton Perth Waterfront
DoubleTree by Hilton Perth WaterfrontPerth Central Business District, 8.1 km from Dianella
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿5,676
฿6,244 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Holiday Inn Perth City Centre by IHG
Holiday Inn Perth City Centre by IHGPerth Central Business District, 7.4 km from Dianella
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿4,630
฿5,093 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. The Westin Perth
The Westin PerthPerth Central Business District, 7.5 km from Dianella
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿8,376
฿9,214 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Great Eastern Motor Lodge
Great Eastern Motor Lodge8.2 km from Dianella
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿4,500
฿4,950 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Quest Perth Ascot
Quest Perth Ascot7.7 km from Dianella
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (262 reviews)
The price is ฿5,792
฿6,372 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. East Perth Suites Hotel
East Perth Suites HotelEast Perth, 7.2 km from Dianella
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (516 reviews)
The price is ฿4,438
฿4,882 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. Flag Motor Lodge
Flag Motor Lodge8.2 km from Dianella
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is ฿3,768
฿4,145 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

10. Airport Apartments by Vetroblu
Airport Apartments by Vetroblu8.3 km from Dianella
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,221 reviews)
The price is ฿4,423
฿4,866 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

11. Airport B&B
Airport B&B8.5 km from Dianella
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (601 reviews)
The price is ฿3,731
฿3,731 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

12. Pan Pacific Perth
Pan Pacific PerthEast Perth, 7.9 km from Dianella
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿5,795
฿6,374 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Vibe Hotel Subiaco Perth
Vibe Hotel Subiaco PerthSubiaco, 8.1 km from Dianella
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (460 reviews)
The price is ฿5,103
฿5,614 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. Adina Apartment Hotel Perth
Adina Apartment Hotel PerthPerth Central Business District, 7.8 km from Dianella
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,549 reviews)
The price is ฿6,029
฿6,632 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Parmelia Hilton Perth
Parmelia Hilton PerthPerth Central Business District, 7.7 km from Dianella
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (516 reviews)
The price is ฿5,656
฿6,221 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel
Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel8.2 km from Dianella
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,011 reviews)
The price is ฿4,070
฿4,477 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. Doubletree by Hilton Perth Northbridge
Doubletree by Hilton Perth NorthbridgeNorthbridge, 6.9 km from Dianella
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿5,193
฿5,712 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Swan River Hotel
Swan River Hotel7.3 km from Dianella
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿4,845
฿5,329 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

20. Ibis Budget Perth Airport
Ibis Budget Perth Airport7.9 km from Dianella
6.8 out of 10, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿3,682
฿4,050 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Dianella
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Perth Waterfront | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Airport Apartments by Vetroblu | 9.2 Wonderful 1,221 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vibe Hotel Subiaco Perth | 9.2 Wonderful 460 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() East Perth Suites Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 516 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Dianella
Find the best Dianella areas for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Dianella
Learn more about Dianella

Fremantle
Arty, eclectic Fremantle is known for its superb café culture, microbreweries and laid-back beach lifestyle.

Perth Central Business District
Perth Central Business District is known for its popular shops, and you can see some sights area like St George's Terrace and Hay Street Mall.

Photo by Tourism Western Australia
Open Photo by Tourism Western Australia
Mandurah
Explore the coastal and inland waterways of this large picturesque city in Western Australia and see lots of marine and land wildlife.

Perth City Centre
While visiting Perth City Centre, you might make a stop by sights like Western Australian Museum and Art Gallery of Western Australia.

Perth Airport
If you're spending some time in Perth Airport, DFO Perth and Outdoor Airport Viewing Platform are top sights worth seeing.




























































































