
Search Hotels Near Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli, São Paulo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli hotels

2. Andar de Cima
Andar de CimaRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is ฿1,784
฿1,873 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. HOTEL AMALIA
HOTEL AMALIARepública, 0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (196 reviews)
The price is ฿2,086
฿2,190 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

4. Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque
Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is ฿793
฿1,780 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. SOOZ Hotel Collection
SOOZ Hotel CollectionRepública, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,235 reviews)
The price is ฿1,963
฿2,062 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Vem pro Copan
Vem pro CopanRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is ฿696
฿1,662 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿1,625
฿1,706 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

8. Belong Stay Martins Fontes by Unna
Belong Stay Martins Fontes by UnnaRepública, 1.1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is ฿895
฿939 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. Studio Aurora Paulista 606
Studio Aurora Paulista 606República, 0.9 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿991
฿2,221 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. São Luís 508
São Luís 508República, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿859
฿1,709 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is ฿792
฿1,826 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. Ibis Styles SP Centro
Ibis Styles SP CentroRepública, 0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (579 reviews)
The price is ฿1,929
฿2,025 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. VN Consolação
VN ConsolaçãoRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is ฿1,369
฿2,957 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. DELPLAZA Timbiras São Paulo
DELPLAZA Timbiras São PauloRepública, 0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (881 reviews)
The price is ฿1,758
฿1,846 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Hotel Nacional Inn Jaraguá São Paulo
Hotel Nacional Inn Jaraguá São PauloRepública, 0.9 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,019 reviews)
The price is ฿2,285
฿2,400 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. Hotel Moov São Paulo
Hotel Moov São PauloRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (40 reviews)
The price is ฿1,561
฿1,639 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Vossa Bossa Copan
Vossa Bossa CopanRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is ฿883
฿1,859 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro
B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro0.9 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,536 reviews)
The price is ฿1,942
฿2,039 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

19. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (191 reviews)
The price is ฿1,349
฿1,416 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Sky Loft São Paulo
Sky Loft São PauloRepública, 0.4 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (65 reviews)
The price is ฿974
฿1,800 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
![]() Luz 1109República, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli | ![]() Andar de CimaRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli | ![]() HOTEL AMALIARepública, 0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli | ![]() Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli | ![]() SOOZ Hotel CollectionRepública, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 33 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 196 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 55 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,235 reviews |
The price is ฿859 ฿1,709 total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is ฿1,784 ฿1,873 total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is ฿2,086 ฿2,190 total includes taxes & fees 14 Nov - 15 Nov | The price is ฿793 ฿1,780 total includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov | The price is ฿1,963 ฿2,062 total includes taxes & fees 30 Nov - 1 Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli

8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,019)
The price is ฿2,285
฿2,400 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Top Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli Hotel Reviews

Hotel Moov São Paulo
8/10 Good

















































































