
Search Hotels Near Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah, Nova Gorica
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah hotels

1. Al Vecchio Glicine - Bed & Breakfast
Al Vecchio Glicine - Bed & Breakfast14.4 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ฿3,247
฿3,572 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Best Western Gorizia Palace Hotel
Best Western Gorizia Palace Hotel10.6 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (315 reviews)
The price is ฿2,871
฿3,346 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Wellba Boutique Hotel
Wellba Boutique Hotel15 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ฿2,968
฿3,850 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

4. Casale in Collina
Casale in Collina19.3 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is ฿4,214
฿4,636 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. Grand Hotel Entourage Palazzo Strassoldo
Grand Hotel Entourage Palazzo Strassoldo9.8 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (105 reviews)
The price is ฿3,726
฿4,286 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Hotel Sabotin
Hotel Sabotin9.2 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (86 reviews)
The price is ฿3,365
฿3,873 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Hotel Lipa
Hotel Lipa8.8 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (49 reviews)
The price is ฿3,056
฿3,346 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Al pompiere wine and rooms
Al pompiere wine and rooms19.2 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿3,891
฿4,281 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Špacapanova hiša
Špacapanova hiša13.4 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is ฿4,052
฿4,625 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Castello di Spessa Golf & Wine Resort
Castello di Spessa Golf & Wine Resort19.3 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is ฿6,368
฿7,005 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. Perla, Resort & Entertainment
Perla, Resort & Entertainment8.4 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (92 reviews)
The price is ฿4,533
฿5,151 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Hotel Internazionale
Hotel Internazionale10.9 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (66 reviews)
The price is ฿3,947
฿4,529 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. SMARTnoOK Rooms & Apartment
SMARTnoOK Rooms & Apartment17.1 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿4,617
฿5,244 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

14. La Tavernetta al Castello
La Tavernetta al Castello19.5 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is ฿5,076
฿5,583 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

15. Park, Hotel & Entertainment
Park, Hotel & Entertainment8.6 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (54 reviews)
The price is ฿3,983
฿4,549 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Aldilà Rooms Apartment Vacation House
Aldilà Rooms Apartment Vacation House17 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿4,944
฿5,602 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Urban Homy Gorizia
Urban Homy Gorizia11.1 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (102 reviews)
The price is ฿2,241
฿2,615 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Country House Villa Russiz
Country House Villa Russiz18.6 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ฿7,020
฿7,722 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. Katja's Flower Valley - 2 Parcheggi e 2 Terrazze
Katja's Flower Valley - 2 Parcheggi e 2 Terrazze9.3 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
The price is ฿3,350
฿6,091 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. NEW! Urban Wine Studio Apt con terrazzo
NEW! Urban Wine Studio Apt con terrazzo10.1 km from Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
The price is ฿2,333
฿4,982 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah
The price is ฿3,056
฿3,346 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Top Cerkev Marijinega Vnebov Zetja v Vitovljah Hotel Reviews

DoubleTree by Hilton Trieste
10/10 Excellent







































































