
Search Hotels Near Bodega La Amalia, Chacras de Coria
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bodega La Amalia hotels

1. La María Hotel Boutique
La María Hotel Boutique1.6 km from Bodega La Amalia
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is ฿12,906
฿12,906 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Casa Haydee
Casa Haydee2.8 km from Bodega La Amalia
The price is ฿3,852
฿3,852 total
14 Nov - 15 Nov

3. Stipa Boutique Hotel
Stipa Boutique Hotel2.5 km from Bodega La Amalia
The price is ฿4,856
฿4,856 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Confortable departamento en Mendoza
Confortable departamento en Mendoza3.1 km from Bodega La Amalia
The price is ฿1,669
฿2,006 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Casa de Coria
Casa de Coria3.1 km from Bodega La Amalia
The price is ฿6,555
฿6,555 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

6. Umbral del Aconcagua
Umbral del Aconcagua9.4 km from Bodega La Amalia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is ฿1,545
฿1,545 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Oeste Suites
Oeste Suites8.3 km from Bodega La Amalia
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is ฿3,035
฿3,035 total
11 Nov - 12 Nov

8. Vistalba Hotel Aparts & Suites
Vistalba Hotel Aparts & Suites6.7 km from Bodega La Amalia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is ฿3,471
฿3,471 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. El Encuentro Posada Boutique
El Encuentro Posada Boutique3.5 km from Bodega La Amalia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (306 reviews)
The price is ฿2,704
฿2,704 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

10. Main By Babel
Main By Babel9 km from Bodega La Amalia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is ฿1,722
฿2,059 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Lujan de Cuyo B&B
Lujan de Cuyo B&B7.6 km from Bodega La Amalia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (185 reviews)
The price is ฿2,530
฿2,530 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Cinco Soles Apart-Hotel
Cinco Soles Apart-Hotel5.6 km from Bodega La Amalia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is ฿2,101
฿2,101 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Posada Cavieres Wine Farm
Posada Cavieres Wine Farm10.1 km from Bodega La Amalia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is ฿2,580
฿2,580 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Le Montreal Apartments
Le Montreal Apartments9.6 km from Bodega La Amalia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (282 reviews)
The price is ฿1,757
฿1,757 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. Apart Hotel Quijote by DOT Suites
Apart Hotel Quijote by DOT Suites7.6 km from Bodega La Amalia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is ฿1,938
฿1,938 total
13 Nov - 14 Nov

16. Casa Glebinias Hotel Jardin
Casa Glebinias Hotel Jardin4.6 km from Bodega La Amalia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (187 reviews)
The price is ฿6,343
฿6,343 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Villa Mansa Wine Hotel
Villa Mansa Wine Hotel10.4 km from Bodega La Amalia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (311 reviews)
The price is ฿5,261
฿5,261 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Posada de Rosas
Posada de Rosas9.7 km from Bodega La Amalia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is ฿4,139
฿4,139 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Hilton Mendoza
Hilton Mendoza9.2 km from Bodega La Amalia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (185 reviews)
The price is ฿4,873
฿4,873 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Bodega La Amalia Hotel Reviews

Lares de Chacras
10/10 Excellent

































































