
Search Hotels Near Barclays Arena, Hamburg
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Barclays Arena hotels

1. Gastwerk Hotel Hamburg
Gastwerk Hotel HamburgBahrenfeld, 3.2 km from Barclays Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (541 reviews)
The price is ฿4,919
฿5,264 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. master Altona
master AltonaBahrenfeld, 3.1 km from Barclays Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is ฿3,005
฿3,576 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Leonardo Hotel Hamburg Altona
Leonardo Hotel Hamburg AltonaBahrenfeld, 3.1 km from Barclays Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (426 reviews)
The price is ฿3,985
฿4,264 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. sylc. Apartmenthotel
sylc. Apartmenthotel1.6 km from Barclays Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (878 reviews)
The price is ฿3,040
฿3,252 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Park-Hotel Hagenbeck
Park-Hotel Hagenbeck2.8 km from Barclays Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿5,281
฿5,651 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Landhaus Flottbek
Landhaus Flottbek3.1 km from Barclays Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (80 reviews)
The price is ฿4,012
฿5,015 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. NH Hamburg Altona
NH Hamburg AltonaBahrenfeld, 3.2 km from Barclays Arena
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿3,253
฿3,481 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Zleep Hotel Hamburg Volkspark
Zleep Hotel Hamburg Volkspark0.4 km from Barclays Arena
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (242 reviews)
The price is ฿2,565
฿2,745 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Motel One Hamburg-Altona
Motel One Hamburg-Altona3.1 km from Barclays Arena
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (474 reviews)
The price is ฿3,285
฿3,515 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. New Living Home Residenzhotel Hamburg
New Living Home Residenzhotel Hamburg3.1 km from Barclays Arena
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (50 reviews)
The price is ฿3,813
฿4,080 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Arcade Hotel Hamburg
Arcade Hotel Hamburg2 km from Barclays Arena
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (359 reviews)
The price is ฿2,364
฿2,530 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. NXT PARK Hamburg by ANS
NXT PARK Hamburg by ANS1.3 km from Barclays Arena
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (444 reviews)
The price is ฿2,688
฿2,876 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Base Apartments
Base ApartmentsEimsbuettel, 2.8 km from Barclays Arena
7.8 out of 10, Good, (19 reviews)
The price is ฿2,280
฿3,071 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Park Hotel Hamburg Arena
Park Hotel Hamburg Arena2.2 km from Barclays Arena
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿2,776
฿2,970 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Hotel Helgoland
Hotel Helgoland3 km from Barclays Arena
7.6 out of 10, Good, (148 reviews)
The price is ฿4,301
฿5,053 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

16. Mercure Hotel Hamburg Am Volkspark
Mercure Hotel Hamburg Am VolksparkBahrenfeld, 1.7 km from Barclays Arena
7.4 out of 10, Good, (36 reviews)
The price is ฿2,446
฿2,842 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. The Hostel
The Hostel1.7 km from Barclays Arena
6.0 out of 10, (84 reviews)
The price is ฿2,716
฿2,906 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Hotel Stadion Stadt
Hotel Stadion Stadt2.1 km from Barclays Arena
5.4 out of 10, (118 reviews)
The price is ฿1,917
฿2,231 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. Arbio I Duxen Apartments Hagenbeck Zoo
Arbio I Duxen Apartments Hagenbeck Zoo2.6 km from Barclays Arena
The price is ฿2,476
฿3,503 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

20. Louis C. Jacob, Hamburg, Autograph Collection
Louis C. Jacob, Hamburg, Autograph Collection5.6 km from Barclays Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (441 reviews)
The price is ฿6,606
฿7,069 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Barclays Arena Hotel Reviews

Scandic Hamburg Emporio
8/10 Good

































































