
Search Hotels Near Treehouse, Denver
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Treehouse hotels

1. Queen Anne Bed And Breakfast
Queen Anne Bed And Breakfast1.3 km from Treehouse
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿5,239
฿6,012 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Capitol Hill Mansion B&B Inn
Capitol Hill Mansion B&B InnCapitol Hill, 2.7 km from Treehouse
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (674 reviews)
The price is ฿7,865
฿9,300 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Urban Cowboy Denver
Urban Cowboy DenverUptown, 1.9 km from Treehouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is ฿6,954
฿7,980 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. The Oxford Hotel
The Oxford HotelLoDo, 1.5 km from Treehouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,086 reviews)
The price is ฿6,312
฿8,732 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. The Rally Hotel at McGregor Square
The Rally Hotel at McGregor SquareLoDo, 1.2 km from Treehouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,615 reviews)
The price is ฿6,650
฿9,099 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Patterson Inn
Patterson InnCapitol Hill, 2.9 km from Treehouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (837 reviews)
The price is ฿7,347
฿8,431 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. Flora House Denver
Flora House Denver2.9 km from Treehouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is ฿7,010
฿8,213 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

8. Four Seasons Hotel Denver
Four Seasons Hotel DenverDowntown Denver, 2 km from Treehouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿14,837
฿17,174 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. 11th Avenue Hostel
11th Avenue HostelCapitol Hill, 2.9 km from Treehouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (366 reviews)
The price is ฿2,524
฿2,922 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Denver Downtown
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Denver DowntownAuraria, 2.2 km from Treehouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,379 reviews)
The price is ฿4,273
฿5,095 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Le Meridien Denver Downtown
Le Meridien Denver DowntownDowntown Denver, 1.9 km from Treehouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,368 reviews)
The price is ฿5,707
฿6,606 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

13. Hyatt Regency Denver at Colorado Convention Center
Hyatt Regency Denver at Colorado Convention CenterDowntown Denver, 2 km from Treehouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,100 reviews)
The price is ฿5,463
฿6,323 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

14. The Slate Denver, Tapestry Collection By Hilton
The Slate Denver, Tapestry Collection By HiltonDowntown Denver, 2.3 km from Treehouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,605 reviews)
The price is ฿4,273
฿4,946 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

15. Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Speer Boulevard
Hampton Inn & Suites Denver-Speer BoulevardHighland, 2.7 km from Treehouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿4,560
฿5,278 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. The Maven Hotel at Dairy Block
The Maven Hotel at Dairy BlockLoDo, 1.3 km from Treehouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,107 reviews)
The price is ฿6,768
฿9,196 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Limelight Hotel Denver
Limelight Hotel DenverLoDo, 1.7 km from Treehouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿6,842
฿9,025 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. The Crawford Hotel
The Crawford HotelLoDo, 1.6 km from Treehouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿8,570
฿11,423 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. Element by Marriott Denver Downtown East
Element by Marriott Denver Downtown East2.7 km from Treehouse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿3,846
฿4,452 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Hyatt Place Denver Downtown
Hyatt Place Denver DowntownDowntown Denver, 2.2 km from Treehouse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,356 reviews)
The price is ฿3,615
฿4,184 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Treehouse
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Queen Anne Bed And Breakfast | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Capitol Hill Mansion B&B Inn | 9.8 Exceptional 674 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Urban Cowboy Denver | 9.6 Exceptional 242 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Oxford Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,086 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Rally Hotel at McGregor Square | 9.6 Exceptional 1,615 reviews | View |
Top Treehouse Hotel Reviews

Hilton Garden Inn Denver Union Station, CO
10/10 Excellent









































































