
Search Hotels Near Tenri Ginkgo Trees, Tenri
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tenri Ginkgo Trees hotels

1. Fairfield by Marriott Nara Tenri Yamanobenomichi
Fairfield by Marriott Nara Tenri Yamanobenomichi1.2 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (121 reviews)
The price is ฿2,504
฿3,030 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Toyoko Inn Tenri Ekimae
Toyoko Inn Tenri Ekimae1 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (250 reviews)
The price is ฿2,227
฿2,449 total
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. Novotel Nara
Novotel Nara10.1 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is ฿3,292
฿3,984 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Onyado Nono Nara Natural Hot Spring
Onyado Nono Nara Natural Hot Spring9.8 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,066 reviews)
The price is ฿2,432
฿2,739 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. SUPER HOTEL Premier JR Nara Station
SUPER HOTEL Premier JR Nara Station9.4 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (532 reviews)
The price is ฿2,238
฿2,526 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. AB Hotel Nara
AB Hotel Nara9.3 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (269 reviews)
The price is ฿1,843
฿2,028 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Grandvrio Hotel Nara Wakura
Grandvrio Hotel Nara Wakura4.2 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (372 reviews)
The price is ฿2,957
฿3,253 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Nara Natural Hot Springs
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Nara Natural Hot Springs9.4 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (766 reviews)
The price is ฿3,088
฿3,461 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Centurion Hotel Classic Nara
Centurion Hotel Classic Nara9.7 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿2,335
฿2,568 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Bakery Hotel Château D'or - Hostel
Bakery Hotel Château D'or - Hostel9.7 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
The price is ฿2,179
฿2,397 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Hotel Nikko Nara
Hotel Nikko Nara9.5 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿3,728
฿4,101 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. Hotel Rokune
Hotel Rokune9.5 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is ฿2,890
฿3,180 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Henn na Hotel Premier Nara
Henn na Hotel Premier Nara9.6 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (527 reviews)
The price is ฿2,486
฿2,735 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. The Deer Park Inn
The Deer Park Inn9.5 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (245 reviews)
The price is ฿1,891
฿2,080 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. Temple Town Hotel WAQOO Horyuji
Temple Town Hotel WAQOO Horyuji9.9 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (125 reviews)
The price is ฿4,765
฿5,308 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. Ryokan Matsumae
Ryokan Matsumae9.1 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿6,934
฿7,627 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. APA Hotel Kintetsu Nara Ekimae
APA Hotel Kintetsu Nara Ekimae9.4 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (670 reviews)
The price is ฿2,006
฿2,427 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Nara-Ryokan Villa
Nara-Ryokan Villa9.1 km from Tenri Ginkgo Trees
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is ฿3,852
฿4,237 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tenri Ginkgo Trees
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Fairfield by Marriott Nara Tenri Yamanobenomichi | 9.4 Exceptional 121 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Toyoko Inn Tenri Ekimae | 8.6 Excellent 250 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Novotel Nara | 9.4 Exceptional 436 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Onyado Nono Nara Natural Hot Spring | 9.4 Exceptional 1,066 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Asukasou | 9.6 Exceptional 263 reviews | View |
Top Tenri Ginkgo Trees Hotel Reviews

Hotel Monterey Grasmere Osaka
8/10 Good









































































