
Search Hotels in Parque Jatibaia, Campinas
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Parque Jatibaia hotels

1. Rio Hotel by Bourbon Campinas
Rio Hotel by Bourbon Campinas10.7 km from Parque Jatibaia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (953 reviews)
The price is ฿2,435
฿2,557 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

2. Vitória Hotel Express Dom Pedro
Vitória Hotel Express Dom Pedro12 km from Parque Jatibaia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿2,310
฿2,426 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. I am Design Hotel Campinas by Hotelaria Brasil
I am Design Hotel Campinas by Hotelaria BrasilCambuí, 8.5 km from Parque Jatibaia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (640 reviews)
The price is ฿4,052
฿4,284 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. ibis Styles Campinas Alphaville
ibis Styles Campinas Alphaville8.6 km from Parque Jatibaia
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (628 reviews)
The price is ฿2,001
฿2,101 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

5. CASA DO PROFESSOR VISITANTE
CASA DO PROFESSOR VISITANTECidade Universitária, 11.8 km from Parque Jatibaia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (121 reviews)
The price is ฿2,537
฿2,663 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

6. Hotel Prime Inn
Hotel Prime Inn8.6 km from Parque Jatibaia
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (593 reviews)
The price is ฿1,644
฿1,726 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

7. Melia Campinas
Melia CampinasCambuí, 9.4 km from Parque Jatibaia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿4,213
฿4,424 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. Radisson RED Campinas
Radisson RED CampinasCambuí, 9.6 km from Parque Jatibaia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (902 reviews)
The price is ฿4,984
฿5,234 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

9. Slim Hotel Campinas
Slim Hotel CampinasBosque, 10.2 km from Parque Jatibaia
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (887 reviews)
The price is ฿1,795
฿1,884 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

10. Royal Palm Tower Anhanguera
Royal Palm Tower Anhanguera13.1 km from Parque Jatibaia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (721 reviews)
The price is ฿3,084
฿3,239 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

11. Hotel Intercity Campinas
Hotel Intercity CampinasBosque, 10.2 km from Parque Jatibaia
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿2,273
฿2,386 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Vitória Hotel Concept Campinas
Vitória Hotel Concept CampinasCambuí, 9 km from Parque Jatibaia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿3,337
฿3,504 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

13. Blue Tree Towers Valinhos
Blue Tree Towers Valinhos13.2 km from Parque Jatibaia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (901 reviews)
The price is ฿2,348
฿2,419 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Hotel Nacional Inn Residence Campinas Cambuí
Hotel Nacional Inn Residence Campinas CambuíCambuí, 9.8 km from Parque Jatibaia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (890 reviews)
The price is ฿2,075
฿2,179 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

15. Hotel Malibu Inn
Hotel Malibu InnVila Itapura, 10.7 km from Parque Jatibaia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿1,809
฿1,900 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

16. Hotel Com.Viver
Hotel Com.Viver8.1 km from Parque Jatibaia
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (78 reviews)
The price is ฿1,434
฿1,505 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Hotel Contemporâneo BY Royal Palm Hotels & Resorts
Hotel Contemporâneo BY Royal Palm Hotels & Resorts13.2 km from Parque Jatibaia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿2,073
฿2,176 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

18. Hotel Cassino Tower Campinas Cambui By Nacional Inn
Hotel Cassino Tower Campinas Cambui By Nacional InnCambuí, 9.8 km from Parque Jatibaia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (730 reviews)
The price is ฿2,084
฿2,188 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

19. Golden Suite Hotel
Golden Suite Hotel11.8 km from Parque Jatibaia
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (229 reviews)
The price is ฿1,660
฿1,743 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Hotel Vila Rica Campinas
Hotel Vila Rica CampinasVila Rialto, 11.2 km from Parque Jatibaia
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (535 reviews)
The price is ฿2,088
฿2,192 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Parque Jatibaia
Find the best Parque Jatibaia areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Cambuí
Cambuí is noteworthy for its restaurants, and you can make a stop at top attractions like Avenida José de Sousa Campos and Museu do Negro.

Campinas Center
While visiting Campinas Center, you might make a stop by sights like Municipal Market and Campinas Jockey Club.

Barão Geraldo
While Barão Geraldo may not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Parque Dom Pedro Shopping Mall and Portugal Park.

Sousas
While Sousas isn't home to many top sights, Iguatemi Shopping Mall and Anhumas Station are some notable places to visit nearby.
Top Parque Jatibaia Hotel Reviews

Hotel Aero Sleep de Viracopos
8/10 Good









































































