
Search Hotels Near M.o.t, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for M.o.t hotels

1. House of Gods London
House of Gods LondonCanary Wharf, 2.7 km from M.o.t
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿7,236
฿8,684 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Le Sorelle
Le Sorelle2.8 km from M.o.t
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is ฿9,770
฿11,724 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Tribe London Canary Wharf
Tribe London Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 3.2 km from M.o.t
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,813 reviews)
The price is ฿4,384
฿5,261 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hilton London Canary Wharf
Hilton London Canary Wharf2.7 km from M.o.t
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿6,051
฿7,262 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. The Brookmill
The Brookmill2.4 km from M.o.t
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (50 reviews)
The price is ฿3,253
฿3,904 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Bermonds Locke, Tower Bridge
Bermonds Locke, Tower Bridge2.7 km from M.o.t
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,198 reviews)
The price is ฿4,459
฿5,351 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Limehouse Library Hotel
Limehouse Library Hotel3.2 km from M.o.t
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,394 reviews)
The price is ฿3,572
฿4,287 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. The Dixon, Autograph Collection
The Dixon, Autograph Collection2.8 km from M.o.t
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (533 reviews)
The price is ฿6,019
฿7,223 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Marlin Apartments Commercial Road - Limehouse
Marlin Apartments Commercial Road - Limehouse3.2 km from M.o.t
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (155 reviews)
The price is ฿4,518
฿5,421 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Dockers Inn
Dockers Inn2.3 km from M.o.t
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (118 reviews)
The price is ฿3,608
฿4,329 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

11. The Royal Foundation of St Katharine
The Royal Foundation of St Katharine2.9 km from M.o.t
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (762 reviews)
The price is ฿3,699
฿4,439 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Canary Riverside Plaza London, Vignette Collection by IHG
Canary Riverside Plaza London, Vignette Collection by IHGCanary Wharf, 2.8 km from M.o.t
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (790 reviews)
The price is ฿7,494
฿8,993 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. London Marriott Hotel Canary Wharf
London Marriott Hotel Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 3.1 km from M.o.t
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿6,576
฿7,891 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Wombat's City Hostel London
Wombat's City Hostel London3.1 km from M.o.t
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (698 reviews)
The price is ฿3,898
฿4,678 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Lincoln Plaza London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Lincoln Plaza London, Curio Collection by Hilton2.5 km from M.o.t
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (383 reviews)
The price is ฿6,013
฿7,216 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

16. Cove Landmark Pinnacle
Cove Landmark Pinnacle2.5 km from M.o.t
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (713 reviews)
The price is ฿3,897
฿4,676 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. The Victoria Inn
The Victoria Inn2.6 km from M.o.t
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (255 reviews)
The price is ฿4,548
฿5,458 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. The Lalit London
The Lalit London2.9 km from M.o.t
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,174 reviews)
The price is ฿6,407
฿7,689 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Residence Inn by Marriott London Bridge
Residence Inn by Marriott London Bridge2.9 km from M.o.t
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (804 reviews)
The price is ฿6,418
฿7,701 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Admiral Hardy
Admiral Hardy2.7 km from M.o.t
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (94 reviews)
The price is ฿4,283
฿5,139 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to M.o.t
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() House of Gods London | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Le Sorelle | 9.8 Exceptional 57 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tribe London Canary Wharf | 9.2 Wonderful 1,813 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton London Canary Wharf | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Brookmill | 9.2 Wonderful 50 reviews | View |
Top M.o.t Hotel Reviews

Novotel London Canary Wharf Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































