
Search Hotels Near Lido, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lido hotels

1. Black Door
Black DoorChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Lido
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is ฿18,065
฿21,070 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

2. Four Seasons Hotel George V
Four Seasons Hotel George VChamps-Élysées, 0.4 km from Lido
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is ฿64,165
฿71,784 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Dadou Paris
Dadou Paris0.5 km from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (972 reviews)
The price is ฿5,694
฿6,899 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Miss Fuller
Miss Fuller0.6 km from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (408 reviews)
The price is ฿4,984
฿6,117 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. West End Hotel
West End HotelChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿11,044
฿12,784 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Padam Hôtel
Padam Hôtel0.5 km from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (291 reviews)
The price is ฿7,366
฿8,741 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Hôtel Keppler
Hôtel Keppler0.4 km from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (963 reviews)
The price is ฿9,912
฿11,539 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées
Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées0.1 km from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (308 reviews)
The price is ฿11,963
฿14,039 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. La Demeure Montaigne
La Demeure MontaigneChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (383 reviews)
The price is ฿14,458
฿16,784 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Paris Square
Paris Square0.3 km from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is ฿7,060
฿7,962 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Bvlgari Hotel Paris
Bvlgari Hotel ParisChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is ฿61,013
฿68,312 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

12. Hôtel de Montesquieu
Hôtel de Montesquieu0.5 km from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (138 reviews)
The price is ฿10,828
฿12,791 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Grand Powers
Grand PowersChamps-Élysées, 0.4 km from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
The price is ฿18,235
฿20,942 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. HIGHSTAY Maison - Boétie
HIGHSTAY Maison - Boétie0.6 km from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is ฿9,877
฿11,502 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. The Peninsula Paris
The Peninsula Paris0.6 km from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (432 reviews)
The price is ฿63,255
฿70,779 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

16. citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées
citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées0.4 km from Lido
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿4,888
฿6,012 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Maison ELLE Paris
Maison ELLE Paris0.6 km from Lido
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (340 reviews)
The price is ฿4,830
฿5,951 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. O.lysée Hôtel
O.lysée Hôtel0.5 km from Lido
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (338 reviews)
The price is ฿5,491
฿6,676 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. Hotel Des Champs Elysees
Hotel Des Champs Elysees0.6 km from Lido
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is ฿6,524
฿7,814 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Hotel EKTA
Hotel EKTAChamps-Élysées, 0.2 km from Lido
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (797 reviews)
The price is ฿3,555
฿4,546 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Lido Hotel Reviews

Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées
10/10 Excellent








































































