
Search Hotels Near Fu Lu Shou Complex, Singapore
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fu Lu Shou Complex hotels

1. Rest Rochor Hotel
Rest Rochor HotelLittle India, 0.4 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿2,647
฿3,174 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel0.6 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿7,357
฿8,821 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. Raffles Singapore
Raffles SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (879 reviews)
The price is ฿35,942
฿43,094 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

4. Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore
Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore0.6 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿4,483
฿5,375 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

5. The Vagabond Club, Singapore, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
The Vagabond Club, Singapore, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel0.7 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (224 reviews)
The price is ฿4,865
฿5,834 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

6. Pan Pacific Serviced Suites Beach Road, Singapore
Pan Pacific Serviced Suites Beach Road, Singapore0.7 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (788 reviews)
The price is ฿9,414
฿10,261 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Citadines Rochor Singapore
Citadines Rochor SingaporeLittle India, 0.5 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (899 reviews)
The price is ฿4,272
฿5,122 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore
PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore0.7 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿6,461
฿7,746 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

9. Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection0.4 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (323 reviews)
The price is ฿4,841
฿5,805 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Rendezvous Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
Rendezvous Hotel Singapore by Far East HospitalityMuseum, 0.7 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,010 reviews)
The price is ฿4,483
฿5,375 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

11. ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATT
ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATTBugis Village, 0.4 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿8,438
฿10,117 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

12. Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Singapore
Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, SingaporeBugis Village, 0.3 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿9,944
฿11,923 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Hotel Mi Rochor
Hotel Mi Rochor0.4 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (928 reviews)
The price is ฿3,289
฿3,943 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. Dream Chaser Boutique Capsule Hotel
Dream Chaser Boutique Capsule Hotel0.7 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (142 reviews)
The price is ฿2,571
฿3,083 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. ibis Singapore On Bencoolen
ibis Singapore On Bencoolen0.2 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿3,766
฿4,515 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Naumi Hotel Singapore
Naumi Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.6 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿7,397
฿8,869 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Mercure Singapore Bugis
Mercure Singapore BugisBugis Village, 0.3 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿4,166
฿4,996 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. ST Signature Jalan Besar, SHORT OVERNIGHT, 13 hours: 6PM-7AM
ST Signature Jalan Besar, SHORT OVERNIGHT, 13 hours: 6PM-7AMLittle India, 0.4 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is ฿2,630
฿2,867 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. V Hotel Bencoolen
V Hotel Bencoolen0.5 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿3,048
฿3,655 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. ibis Styles Singapore Albert
ibis Styles Singapore Albert0.4 km from Fu Lu Shou Complex
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (221 reviews)
The price is ฿3,048
฿3,655 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Fu Lu Shou Complex
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Rest Rochor Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles Singapore | 9.6 Exceptional 879 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Vagabond Club, Singapore, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 224 reviews | View |
Top Fu Lu Shou Complex Hotel Reviews

Pan Pacific Singapore
10/10 Excellent










































































