
Search Hotels Near BMA House, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for BMA House hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, 0.6 km from BMA House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is ฿8,775
฿10,530 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. GuestReady - The Fitzroy
GuestReady - The FitzroyFitzrovia, 0.8 km from BMA House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿8,673
฿10,408 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments0.2 km from BMA House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ฿17,279
฿28,866 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms
The Grafton Arms Pub & RoomsFitzrovia, 0.7 km from BMA House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (803 reviews)
The price is ฿6,391
฿7,669 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 0.7 km from BMA House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿10,198
฿12,237 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Bertrand's Townhouse
Bertrand's TownhouseBloomsbury, 0.7 km from BMA House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is ฿8,470
฿10,164 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Cleveland Residences Bloomsbury
Cleveland Residences BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.5 km from BMA House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is ฿4,935
฿5,922 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. The Zetter Bloomsbury
The Zetter BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.7 km from BMA House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is ฿12,016
฿14,419 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Pullman London St Pancras
Pullman London St Pancras0.3 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,034 reviews)
The price is ฿6,776
฿8,131 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Guild Hotel Fitzrovia
Guild Hotel FitzroviaFitzrovia, 0.6 km from BMA House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (313 reviews)
The price is ฿5,421
฿6,505 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Cleveland Residences Russell Square
Cleveland Residences Russell SquareBloomsbury, 0.5 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is ฿4,314
฿5,176 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group0.5 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is ฿6,494
฿7,792 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. The Standard London
The Standard London0.5 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,558 reviews)
The price is ฿7,529
฿9,035 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHG
Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHGBloomsbury, 0.4 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿11,632
฿13,959 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Morton Hotel
Morton Hotel0.4 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (703 reviews)
The price is ฿7,868
฿9,441 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. The Megaro Hotel - Kings Cross St Pancras, London
The Megaro Hotel - Kings Cross St Pancras, London0.6 km from BMA House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿7,360
฿8,831 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Keystone House
Keystone House0.8 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is ฿2,880
฿3,456 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Maison Rokxy - Luxury Apartments
Maison Rokxy - Luxury Apartments0.8 km from BMA House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (8 reviews)
The price is ฿13,447
฿16,136 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. hub by Premier Inn London Tottenham Court Road (Goodge Street)
hub by Premier Inn London Tottenham Court Road (Goodge Street)Fitzrovia, 0.6 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (131 reviews)
The price is ฿3,840
฿4,608 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Kaya Great Northern Hotel
Kaya Great Northern Hotel0.7 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿6,769
฿8,123 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to BMA House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 83 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GuestReady - The Fitzroy | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tavistock Place Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms | 9.6 Exceptional 803 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Montague On The Gardens | 9.6 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View |
Top BMA House Hotel Reviews

Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
10/10 Excellent







































































