
Search Hotels Near UC Law San Francisc, San Francisco
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for UC Law San Francisc hotels

1. Chancellor Hotel on Union Square
Chancellor Hotel on Union Square1 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,549 reviews)
The price is ฿3,752
฿4,425 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. citizenM San Francisco Union Square
citizenM San Francisco Union SquareUnion Square, 0.9 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,455 reviews)
The price is ฿4,087
฿4,810 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

3. Hotel Emblem San Francisco
Hotel Emblem San Francisco1.1 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿3,212
฿5,131 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

4. White Swan Inn
White Swan Inn1 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿4,619
฿6,548 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Hotel Nikko San Francisco
Hotel Nikko San FranciscoUnion Square, 0.8 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,169 reviews)
The price is ฿5,994
฿8,606 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Hotel G San Francisco
Hotel G San Francisco0.9 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿3,853
฿5,887 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Hotel Majestic
Hotel Majestic1.1 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,408 reviews)
The price is ฿4,329
฿5,044 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. InterContinental San Francisco by IHG
InterContinental San Francisco by IHGSouth of Market, 1 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,092 reviews)
The price is ฿5,506
฿8,388 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

9. Sutter Mansion
Sutter Mansion1 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (251 reviews)
The price is ฿7,464
฿9,592 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. The Marker Union Square San Francisco
The Marker Union Square San Francisco0.7 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,607 reviews)
The price is ฿5,041
฿5,933 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. HI San Francisco Downtown Hostel
HI San Francisco Downtown HostelUnion Square, 0.8 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (499 reviews)
The price is ฿2,399
฿2,793 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

12. The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco
The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco0.8 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,543 reviews)
The price is ฿6,714
฿9,218 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

13. Petite Auberge
Petite Auberge1 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿4,530
฿6,444 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Parc 55 San Francisco - A Hilton Hotel
Parc 55 San Francisco - A Hilton HotelUnion Square, 0.7 km from UC Law San Francisc
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,714 reviews)
The price is ฿4,948
฿5,823 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

15. Beacon Grand, A Union Square Hotel
Beacon Grand, A Union Square HotelUnion Square, 1.1 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,325 reviews)
The price is ฿5,697
฿8,255 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. Inn At Union Square
Inn At Union Square1 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿4,527
฿5,328 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Courtyard by Marriott San Francisco Downtown/Van Ness Ave.
Courtyard by Marriott San Francisco Downtown/Van Ness Ave.0.7 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (643 reviews)
The price is ฿6,039
฿7,108 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. JW Marriott San Francisco Union Square
JW Marriott San Francisco Union Square0.9 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿6,488
฿9,163 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Mayflower Hotel
Mayflower Hotel0.9 km from UC Law San Francisc
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (620 reviews)
The price is ฿3,917
฿4,603 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Hotel Zelos San Francisco
Hotel Zelos San FranciscoSouth of Market, 1 km from UC Law San Francisc
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,198 reviews)
The price is ฿5,617
฿8,000 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to UC Law San Francisc
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Chancellor Hotel on Union Square | 9.4 Exceptional 3,549 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() citizenM San Francisco Union Square | 9.4 Exceptional 1,455 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Emblem San Francisco | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() White Swan Inn | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Nikko San Francisco | 9.4 Exceptional 3,169 reviews | View |
Top UC Law San Francisc Hotel Reviews

Hotel Nikko San Francisco
10/10 Excellent













































































