
Search Hotels Near Pioneer's Monument, San Francisco
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pioneer's Monument hotels

1. Chancellor Hotel on Union Square
Chancellor Hotel on Union Square1.2 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,551 reviews)
The price is ฿3,752
฿4,425 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. citizenM San Francisco Union Square
citizenM San Francisco Union SquareUnion Square, 1 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,455 reviews)
The price is ฿3,918
฿4,612 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. White Swan Inn
White Swan Inn1.2 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿4,619
฿6,548 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Hotel Emblem San Francisco
Hotel Emblem San Francisco1.2 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿3,212
฿5,131 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Hotel Nikko San Francisco
Hotel Nikko San FranciscoUnion Square, 0.9 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,169 reviews)
The price is ฿5,994
฿8,606 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Hotel G San Francisco
Hotel G San Francisco1 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿3,853
฿5,887 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Hotel Majestic
Hotel Majestic1.2 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,409 reviews)
The price is ฿4,329
฿5,044 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. InterContinental San Francisco by IHG
InterContinental San Francisco by IHGSouth of Market, 1 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,092 reviews)
The price is ฿5,506
฿8,388 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

9. Sutter Mansion
Sutter Mansion1.1 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (251 reviews)
The price is ฿7,464
฿9,592 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. The Marker Union Square San Francisco
The Marker Union Square San Francisco0.8 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,609 reviews)
The price is ฿5,041
฿5,933 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. HI San Francisco Downtown Hostel
HI San Francisco Downtown HostelUnion Square, 0.9 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (499 reviews)
The price is ฿2,399
฿2,793 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco
The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco0.9 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,543 reviews)
The price is ฿6,714
฿9,218 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

13. Petite Auberge
Petite Auberge1.2 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿4,530
฿6,444 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Parc 55 San Francisco - A Hilton Hotel
Parc 55 San Francisco - A Hilton HotelUnion Square, 0.8 km from Pioneer's Monument
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,714 reviews)
The price is ฿4,948
฿5,823 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

15. Beacon Grand, A Union Square Hotel
Beacon Grand, A Union Square HotelUnion Square, 1.2 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,325 reviews)
The price is ฿5,697
฿8,255 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. Inn At Union Square
Inn At Union Square1.1 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿4,527
฿5,328 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Courtyard by Marriott San Francisco Downtown/Van Ness Ave.
Courtyard by Marriott San Francisco Downtown/Van Ness Ave.0.8 km from Pioneer's Monument
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (643 reviews)
The price is ฿6,039


















































