
Search Hotels Near Jewish Community Madrid, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jewish Community Madrid hotels

1. Relais & Châteaux Hotel Orfila
Relais & Châteaux Hotel OrfilaAlmagro, 1.1 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (590 reviews)
The price is ฿11,935
฿13,129 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Rosewood Villa Magna
Rosewood Villa Magna1.1 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (158 reviews)
The price is ฿47,122
฿51,834 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Barceló Emperatriz
Barceló Emperatriz1 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,290 reviews)
The price is ฿7,525
฿8,278 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 1.1 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (447 reviews)
The price is ฿3,858
฿4,244 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 0.9 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is ฿4,538
฿4,992 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Be Mate Trafalgar
Be Mate Trafalgar0.2 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is ฿4,372
฿4,809 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Madrid
Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, MadridAlmagro, 0.7 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is ฿22,429
฿24,671 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

8. URSO Hotel & Spa
URSO Hotel & Spa1 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (534 reviews)
The price is ฿12,614
฿13,875 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

9. Embassy by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon Embassy
Embassy by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon EmbassyRecoletos, 1.4 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿6,440
฿7,084 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

10. B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F52
B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F52Chueca, 1.3 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (922 reviews)
The price is ฿4,133
฿4,546 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. Tierra Blanca
Tierra Blanca1.4 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ฿2,776
฿3,053 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. ibis Styles Madrid Maravillas
ibis Styles Madrid MaravillasMalasaña, 0.8 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (141 reviews)
The price is ฿3,291
฿3,620 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

13. Woohoo Rooms Fuencarral
Woohoo Rooms FuencarralMalasaña, 1.4 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is ฿4,873
฿5,360 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Aparthoteltribunal
AparthoteltribunalMalasaña, 1.1 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is ฿3,539
฿3,893 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

15. NH Collection Madrid Colón
NH Collection Madrid ColónRecoletos, 1.4 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿8,704
฿9,574 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. Hyatt Regency Madrid Residences
Hyatt Regency Madrid Residences0.9 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (137 reviews)
The price is ฿11,137
฿12,251 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Casa Almagro by The Pavilions Hotels & Resorts
Casa Almagro by The Pavilions Hotels & ResortsAlmagro, 1.2 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (404 reviews)
The price is ฿8,004
฿8,805 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hotel Fenix Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World
Hotel Fenix Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the WorldRecoletos, 1.3 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿15,420
฿16,962 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. Melia Madrid Serrano
Melia Madrid Serrano1.2 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (987 reviews)
The price is ฿8,127
฿8,940 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Petit Palace Santa Bárbara
Petit Palace Santa Bárbara1 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿5,385
฿5,923 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Jewish Community Madrid
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Relais & Châteaux Hotel Orfila | 9.8 Exceptional 590 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rosewood Villa Magna | 9.8 Exceptional 158 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Barceló Emperatriz | 9.6 Exceptional 1,290 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tribu Malasaña | 9.6 Exceptional 447 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Líbere Madrid Malasaña | 9.6 Exceptional 86 reviews | View |
Top Jewish Community Madrid Hotel Reviews

Urban Hive Madrid
10/10 Excellent








































































