
Search Hotels Near Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum hotels

1. ENT TERRACE ASAKUSABASHI
ENT TERRACE ASAKUSABASHI1.7 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ฿2,841
฿3,126 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. The Skm Tokyo Hotel Dining
The Skm Tokyo Hotel Dining1.7 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (181 reviews)
The price is ฿6,065
฿6,672 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. MIMARU Tokyo Kinshicho
MIMARU Tokyo Kinshicho1.6 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (538 reviews)
The price is ฿7,582
฿8,340 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. THE GATE HOTEL RYOGOKU by HULIC
THE GATE HOTEL RYOGOKU by HULIC1.2 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (719 reviews)
The price is ฿5,053
฿5,558 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. MONday Apart Premium Akihabara Asakusabashi Sta.
MONday Apart Premium Akihabara Asakusabashi Sta.1.7 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (465 reviews)
The price is ฿4,682
฿5,150 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Tobu Hotel Levant Tokyo
Tobu Hotel Levant Tokyo1.4 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,851 reviews)
The price is ฿3,668
฿4,438 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Hamacho Hotel Tokyo Nihonbashi
Hamacho Hotel Tokyo NihonbashiChuo, 1.1 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿5,166
฿5,682 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

8. Sotetsu Fresa Inn Tokyo Kinshicho
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Tokyo Kinshicho1.3 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿2,084
฿2,521 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Keisei Richmond Hotel Tokyo Kinshicho
Keisei Richmond Hotel Tokyo Kinshicho1.4 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (983 reviews)
The price is ฿2,353
฿2,589 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Nihonbashi
Royal Park Hotel Tokyo NihonbashiChuo, 1.4 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,095 reviews)
The price is ฿6,592
฿8,339 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. APA Hotel & Resort Ryogoku Ekimae Tower
APA Hotel & Resort Ryogoku Ekimae Tower1 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,903 reviews)
The price is ฿1,953
฿2,175 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Hotel Route-Inn Grand Tokyo Asakusabashi
Hotel Route-Inn Grand Tokyo Asakusabashi1.6 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (787 reviews)
The price is ฿3,294
฿3,687 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi
MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi1.6 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (188 reviews)
The price is ฿18,954
฿20,850 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. Hotel Axas Nihonbashi
Hotel Axas NihonbashiChuo, 1.6 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (117 reviews)
The price is ฿3,680
฿4,692 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. LYURO Tokyo Kiyosumi by THE SHARE HOTELS - Hostel
LYURO Tokyo Kiyosumi by THE SHARE HOTELS - Hostel1.1 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (354 reviews)
The price is ฿3,619
฿3,981 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Blighton Miyoshi by Tranova
Blighton Miyoshi by Tranova1.1 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿1,801
฿3,482 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Nui. Hostel & Bar Lounge
Nui. Hostel & Bar Lounge1.7 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (116 reviews)
The price is ฿2,923
฿3,216 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Minn Nihonbashi
Minn NihonbashiChuo, 1.5 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (707 reviews)
The price is ฿4,787
฿5,265 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. CITAN - Hostel
CITAN - HostelChuo, 1.7 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (161 reviews)
The price is ฿3,118
฿3,430 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. APA Hotel Nihombashi Bakurocho Ekimae
APA Hotel Nihombashi Bakurocho EkimaeChuo, 1.6 km from Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ฿1,913
฿2,315 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENT TERRACE ASAKUSABASHI | 10.0 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Skm Tokyo Hotel Dining | 9.8 Exceptional 181 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MIMARU Tokyo Kinshicho | 9.8 Exceptional 538 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() THE GATE HOTEL RYOGOKU by HULIC | 9.6 Exceptional 719 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MONday Apart Premium Akihabara Asakusabashi Sta. | 9.6 Exceptional 465 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum
The price is ฿5,536
฿6,090 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov
Top Construction Tools and Wooden Frame Museum Hotel Reviews

Sotetsu Fresa Inn Tokyo Kinshicho
8/10 Good






































































































