
Search Hotels Near Sri Venkateswara Temple, Visakhapatnam
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sri Venkateswara Temple hotels

1. Super Hotel O Murali Nagar Near NAD
Super Hotel O Murali Nagar Near NAD3 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
The price is ฿589
฿618 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Super OYO Collection O NAD Near Airport
Super OYO Collection O NAD Near Airport3.1 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
The price is ฿662
฿696 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel O Botcha Convection
Hotel O Botcha Convection3.2 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
The price is ฿35,524
฿37,300 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

4. Suite Lalitha Convention
Suite Lalitha Convention3.1 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
The price is ฿687
฿687 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Treebo Grand Milan
Treebo Grand Milan3.6 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿831
฿873 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Ginger Vishakhapatnam Gajuwaka
Ginger Vishakhapatnam GajuwakaGajuwaka, 7.8 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿1,206
฿1,266 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Hotel O Balaji Residency
Hotel O Balaji Residency8.8 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
The price is ฿35,483
฿37,257 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Hotel Winsar Park
Hotel Winsar Park6.4 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (24 reviews)
The price is ฿1,021
฿1,072 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Greenpark Visakhapatnam
Greenpark Visakhapatnam6.3 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
7.6 out of 10, Good, (66 reviews)
The price is ฿2,377
฿2,496 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. The Budhil Park
The Budhil ParkDwaraka Nagar, 6.4 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is ฿1,118
฿1,174 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. Myspace kenilworth
Myspace kenilworth5.1 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is ฿1,609
฿1,690 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Keys Lite Sreekanya Visakhapatnam
Keys Lite Sreekanya VisakhapatnamGajuwaka, 5.4 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is ฿1,399
฿1,609 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Treebo Premium PL Grand, Visakhapatnam
Treebo Premium PL Grand, VisakhapatnamWaltair Uplands, 7 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is ฿1,148
฿1,206 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Hotel Akshaya
Hotel AkshayaRailway New Colony, 5.6 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is ฿728
฿765 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Hotel Lemon Park
Hotel Lemon ParkDwaraka Nagar, 6.3 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
7.6 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is ฿958
฿1,006 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. 7 Apple Hotel Vizag
7 Apple Hotel Vizag4.4 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is ฿956
฿1,004 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. beestay Hotels MVP Colony
beestay Hotels MVP ColonyMVP Colony, 9.9 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is ฿719
฿755 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. Signature Hotels
Signature Hotels4.6 km from Sri Venkateswara Temple
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is ฿1,596
฿1,676 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Sri Venkateswara Temple Hotel Reviews

Fairfield by Marriott Visakapatnam
10/10 Excellent


























































