
Search Hotels Near Pukara Place Reserve, Sydney
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pukara Place Reserve hotels

1. Mercure Sydney Manly Warringah
Mercure Sydney Manly Warringah1.9 km from Pukara Place Reserve
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿3,642
฿4,007 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Wildlife Retreat at Taronga
Wildlife Retreat at TarongaMosman, 11.5 km from Pukara Place Reserve
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (984 reviews)
The price is ฿9,600
฿12,817 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Cockatoo Island
Cockatoo Island14.9 km from Pukara Place Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (155 reviews)
The price is ฿2,686
฿2,686 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

4. Veriu Macquarie Park
Veriu Macquarie Park14.5 km from Pukara Place Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (172 reviews)
The price is ฿3,320
฿3,652 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Stoke Beach House - Hostel
Stoke Beach House - HostelManly, 5.9 km from Pukara Place Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (101 reviews)
The price is ฿3,496
฿3,846 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Elysium Manly
Elysium ManlyManly, 5.9 km from Pukara Place Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (397 reviews)
The price is ฿7,939
฿8,732 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Roar and Snore at Taronga Zoo Sydney
Roar and Snore at Taronga Zoo SydneyMosman, 11.7 km from Pukara Place Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is ฿10,812
฿17,938 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

8. The Albert Hotel Mosman
The Albert Hotel Mosman9.6 km from Pukara Place Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (388 reviews)
The price is ฿4,833
฿6,741 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Holiday Inn Express Sydney Macquarie Park by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Sydney Macquarie Park by IHG14.9 km from Pukara Place Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (915 reviews)
The price is ฿3,338
฿3,672 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Meriton Suites North Ryde
Meriton Suites North Ryde14.6 km from Pukara Place Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (864 reviews)
The price is ฿3,768
฿4,145 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Crowne Plaza Sydney Macquarie Park by IHG
Crowne Plaza Sydney Macquarie Park by IHG14.1 km from Pukara Place Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿4,051
฿4,051 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Q Station Sydney Harbour National Park by Accor
Q Station Sydney Harbour National Park by AccorManly, 8.1 km from Pukara Place Reserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿4,244
฿4,669 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Quest Chatswood
Quest ChatswoodChatswood, 10.1 km from Pukara Place Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (785 reviews)
The price is ฿3,585
฿3,944 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Mercure Sydney St Leonards
Mercure Sydney St Leonards12 km from Pukara Place Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿4,394
฿4,394 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. View Sydney
View SydneyNorth Sydney, 12.5 km from Pukara Place Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,619 reviews)
The price is ฿4,353
฿4,788 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Miramare Gardens
Miramare Gardens7.8 km from Pukara Place Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (399 reviews)
The price is ฿4,903
฿5,394 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. Four Seasons Hotel Sydney
Four Seasons Hotel SydneyThe Rocks, 14.6 km from Pukara Place Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,275 reviews)
The price is ฿9,109
฿10,020 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Checkers Resort & Conference Centre
Checkers Resort & Conference Centre7.5 km from Pukara Place Reserve
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (745 reviews)
The price is ฿4,081
฿4,489 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Bridgeview Hotel Willoughby
Bridgeview Hotel Willoughby10 km from Pukara Place Reserve
7.8 out of 10, Good, (288 reviews)
The price is ฿3,256
฿3,582 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Meriton Suites Chatswood
Meriton Suites Chatswood10.8 km from Pukara Place Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,746 reviews)
The price is ฿4,859
฿5,344 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pukara Place Reserve
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mercure Sydney Manly Warringah | 8.2 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wildlife Retreat at Taronga | 9.8 Exceptional 984 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cockatoo Island | 9.2 Wonderful 155 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Veriu Macquarie Park | 9.0 Wonderful 172 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Stoke Beach House - Hostel | 9.0 Wonderful 101 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Pukara Place Reserve
The price is ฿4,285
฿4,714 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Pukara Place Reserve Hotel Reviews

Manly Waves Studios & Apartments
10/10 Excellent




























































































