
Search Hotels Near Palazzetto dello Sport, Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Palazzetto dello Sport hotels

1. Affittacamere Ondina
Affittacamere Ondina1.9 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿4,861
฿5,723 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Atel Relais
Atel Relais2.1 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is ฿5,414
฿6,407 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Atel Guest House
Atel Guest House2.1 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ฿6,016
฿7,069 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. EFFE 9 FLAMINIO Guest House
EFFE 9 FLAMINIO Guest House2 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is ฿4,589
฿5,575 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Monastero dei Santi
Monastero dei Santi2.1 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is ฿8,842
฿10,478 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Vatican36 Guest House
Vatican36 Guest House2.2 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is ฿3,293
฿4,149 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Hotel Locarno
Hotel LocarnoCampo Marzio, 2.2 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (578 reviews)
The price is ฿18,407
฿21,000 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Decòncept House
Decòncept HousePrati, 2 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is ฿7,721
฿9,020 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Flaminio Collection - Luxury Suites
Flaminio Collection - Luxury Suites1.7 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ฿4,062
฿5,085 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

10. Casa Montani
Casa Montani2 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (185 reviews)
The price is ฿8,284
฿9,639 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

11. Hotel Villa Duse
Hotel Villa Duse1.8 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (491 reviews)
The price is ฿4,273
฿5,267 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Fabio Dei Velapazza Luxury Guest House
Fabio Dei Velapazza Luxury Guest House2 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is ฿3,035
฿3,790 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Flaminiarooms
Flaminiarooms1.9 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿2,491
฿3,268 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. 900 Piazza del Popolo
900 Piazza del Popolo2 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is ฿7,408
฿8,600 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. Casa Sotgiu Guest House
Casa Sotgiu Guest HousePrati, 1.9 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (169 reviews)
The price is ฿4,012
฿4,866 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Da Me Suites
Da Me SuitesCampo Marzio, 2.1 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (405 reviews)
The price is ฿3,999
฿4,927 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. AC Hotel by Marriott Clodio Roma
AC Hotel by Marriott Clodio Roma1.6 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is ฿5,195
฿6,279 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Popolo Rooms&Suites
Popolo Rooms&Suites1.9 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is ฿2,981
฿3,732 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. PARIOLI CUBE HOTEL
PARIOLI CUBE HOTEL1.7 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (46 reviews)
The price is ฿3,230
฿4,117 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Relais Piazza Del Popolo - Aminta Collection Luxury Rooms
Relais Piazza Del Popolo - Aminta Collection Luxury Rooms2 km from Palazzetto dello Sport
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is ฿4,557
฿5,466 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Palazzetto dello Sport
![]() Affittacamere Ondina1.9 km from Palazzetto dello Sport | ![]() Atel Relais2.1 km from Palazzetto dello Sport | ![]() Atel Guest House2.1 km from Palazzetto dello Sport | ![]() EFFE 9 FLAMINIO Guest House2 km from Palazzetto dello Sport | ![]() Monastero dei Santi2.1 km from Palazzetto dello Sport |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 16 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 12 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 89 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 37 reviews |
The price is ฿4,861 ฿5,723 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is ฿5,414 ฿6,407 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is ฿6,016 ฿7,069 total includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is ฿4,589 ฿5,575 total includes taxes & fees 4 Nov - 5 Nov | The price is ฿8,842 ฿10,478 total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Palazzetto dello Sport Hotel Reviews

Grand Hotel Olympic
8/10 Good



































































