
Search Hotels Near Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam, Istanbul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam hotels

1. L'Union Han Istanbul, Vignette Collection by IHG
L'Union Han Istanbul, Vignette Collection by IHGKaraköy, 0.5 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ฿6,031
฿7,348 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Ecole St Pierre Hotel
Ecole St Pierre HotelKaraköy, 0.6 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is ฿9,902
฿10,992 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. RUZ Hotels
RUZ Hotels0.6 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (207 reviews)
The price is ฿3,383
฿3,755 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

4. PORTO DE GALATA LA BOHEMIAN HOTEL
PORTO DE GALATA LA BOHEMIAN HOTELKaraköy, 0.3 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is ฿2,676
฿3,808 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. Center Port Hotel Karaköy
Center Port Hotel Karaköy< 0.1 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ฿3,397
฿3,771 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Tomtom Suites - Special Class
Tomtom Suites - Special ClassTaksim, 0.5 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (867 reviews)
The price is ฿5,664
฿6,287 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. The Peninsula Istanbul
The Peninsula IstanbulKaraköy, 0.4 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (159 reviews)
The price is ฿25,632
฿29,874 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Smart and Simple Hotel Karakoy
Smart and Simple Hotel Karakoy0.1 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ฿2,668
฿2,962 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Stern Hotel Karaköy
Stern Hotel KaraköyKaraköy, 0.5 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is ฿3,374
฿3,745 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

10. Louis Appartements Galata
Louis Appartements GalataGalata, 0.5 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (477 reviews)
The price is ฿3,194
฿3,545 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

11. World House Boutique Hotel Galata
World House Boutique Hotel GalataGalata, 0.5 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (235 reviews)
The price is ฿4,200
฿4,662 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

12. Delta Hotels by Marriott Istanbul Karakoy
Delta Hotels by Marriott Istanbul KarakoyKaraköy, 0.3 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is ฿5,863
฿6,508 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

13. DeCamondo Galata, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
DeCamondo Galata, a Tribute Portfolio HotelKaraköy, 0.6 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (817 reviews)
The price is ฿3,581
฿3,975 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

14. Khai Karaköy
Khai KaraköyKaraköy, 0.5 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (196 reviews)
The price is ฿2,281
฿2,532 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Casa Rosa Suites
Casa Rosa Suites0.1 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (123 reviews)
The price is ฿2,155
฿2,392 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. Witt Istanbul Hotel
Witt Istanbul Hotel0.4 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (320 reviews)
The price is ฿6,877
฿7,633 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. The Bank Hotel Istanbul, a Member of Design Hotels - Special Class
The Bank Hotel Istanbul, a Member of Design Hotels - Special ClassKaraköy, 0.5 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿7,946
฿8,821 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

18. The Wings Hotels Karakoy
The Wings Hotels KarakoyKaraköy, 0.5 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (392 reviews)
The price is ฿6,082
฿6,751 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. De Reve Galata
De Reve GalataKaraköy, 0.3 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (191 reviews)
The price is ฿7,633
฿8,473 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Galata’s Hotel
Galata’s HotelKaraköy, 0.3 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (399 reviews)
The price is ฿3,295
฿3,657 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam
![]() L'Union Han Istanbul, Vignette Collection by IHGKaraköy, 0.5 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam | ![]() Ecole St Pierre HotelKaraköy, 0.6 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam | ![]() RUZ Hotels0.6 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam | ![]() PORTO DE GALATA LA BOHEMIAN HOTELKaraköy, 0.3 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam | ![]() Center Port Hotel Karaköy< 0.1 km from Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 9 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 56 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 207 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 10 reviews |
The price is ฿6,031 ฿7,348 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is ฿9,902 ฿10,992 total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is ฿3,383 ฿3,755 total includes taxes & fees 12 Nov - 13 Nov | The price is ฿2,676 ฿3,808 total includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec | The price is ฿3,397 ฿3,771 total includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Kilic Ali Pasha Hamam Hotel Reviews

Nabu Hotel
10/10 Excellent



































































