
Search Hotels Near Esma Sultan Fountain, Istanbul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Esma Sultan Fountain hotels

1. Hotel Lina Oldcity
Hotel Lina OldcitySultanahmet, 0.2 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ฿3,986
฿4,424 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. Zeyn Hotel Istanbul
Zeyn Hotel IstanbulSultanahmet, 0.3 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (412 reviews)
The price is ฿3,501
฿3,886 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Recital Park Hotel
Recital Park HotelSultanahmet, 0.2 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (153 reviews)
The price is ฿2,218
฿2,462 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

4. Imagine Istanbul - Sultanahmet
Imagine Istanbul - Sultanahmet0.1 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is ฿2,999
฿3,329 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. Kadirga Studios
Kadirga StudiosSultanahmet, < 0.1 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ฿1,485
฿1,648 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. AJWA Sultanahmet
AJWA Sultanahmet0.2 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ฿9,676
฿10,740 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Kare Hotel Sultanahmet
Kare Hotel SultanahmetSultanahmet, 0.2 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (721 reviews)
The price is ฿2,491
฿2,765 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

8. Saruhan Hotel
Saruhan HotelSultanahmet, 0.2 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is ฿2,066
฿2,293 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Primero Hotel
Primero Hotel0.2 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (803 reviews)
The price is ฿2,295
฿2,548 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Aprilis Deluxe Hotel
Aprilis Deluxe Hotel0.2 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (492 reviews)
The price is ฿3,818
฿4,238 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Old City Pansiyon
Old City Pansiyon< 0.1 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿1,194
฿1,325 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. Hotel Kupeli
Hotel Kupeli0.3 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (473 reviews)
The price is ฿1,745
฿1,937 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. Hotel Bronte
Hotel Bronte0.2 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿1,979
฿2,197 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Golden Saray Apart
Golden Saray ApartSultanahmet, 0.2 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (18 reviews)
The price is ฿1,683
฿1,868 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. City Hall Hotel
City Hall Hotel0.2 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (8 reviews)
The price is ฿1,672
฿1,856 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Tulip House
Tulip HouseSultanahmet, 0.3 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (36 reviews)
The price is ฿1,602
฿1,779 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

19. Wonder Wood Hotel
Wonder Wood HotelSultanahmet, 0.2 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (70 reviews)
The price is ฿1,571
฿1,744 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Aprilis Gold Hotel - Special Class
Aprilis Gold Hotel - Special Class0.3 km from Esma Sultan Fountain
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (74 reviews)
The price is ฿2,466
฿2,737 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Esma Sultan Fountain Hotel Reviews

Kare Hotel Sultanahmet
10/10 Excellent





































































