
Search Hotels Near Digital Culture Center, Mexico City
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Digital Culture Center hotels

1. Casa Lerma
Casa LermaColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.4 km from Digital Culture Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is ฿7,574
฿9,051 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Kukun Edition El Angel
Kukun Edition El AngelColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.9 km from Digital Culture Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is ฿4,409
฿5,269 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Casa Tokio
Casa TokioJuárez, 0.6 km from Digital Culture Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is ฿3,295
฿3,937 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

4. Suites Mine
Suites MineColonia Cuauhtémoc, 1 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (664 reviews)
The price is ฿3,758
฿4,491 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. RIO ELBA by Mr. W
RIO ELBA by Mr. WColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.2 km from Digital Culture Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is ฿5,738
฿6,857 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

6. Lasai Casa Puebla
Lasai Casa PueblaRoma Norte, 0.6 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (142 reviews)
The price is ฿2,701
฿4,308 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

7. Boutique Hotel Durango219
Boutique Hotel Durango219Roma Norte, 0.9 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (167 reviews)
The price is ฿3,294
฿3,936 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Ambulan Mexico City
Ambulan Mexico CityColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.6 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is ฿4,124
฿4,989 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Ubicuo Mexico City
Ubicuo Mexico CityColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.5 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (213 reviews)
The price is ฿4,878
฿5,829 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Grand Fiesta Americana Chapultepec
Grand Fiesta Americana Chapultepec0.3 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,278 reviews)
The price is ฿8,261
฿9,872 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Vuestro Mexico City
Vuestro Mexico CityColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.4 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is ฿5,141
฿6,143 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. The St. Regis Mexico City
The St. Regis Mexico CityColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.5 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (755 reviews)
The price is ฿28,568
฿34,138 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Camino Real Polanco Mexico
Camino Real Polanco Mexico0.6 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,897 reviews)
The price is ฿6,980
฿8,341 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

14. Hyde Mexico City Reforma
Hyde Mexico City ReformaColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.9 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is ฿4,557
฿5,446 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

15. ULIV Cibeles
ULIV CibelesRoma Norte, 1.1 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,931 reviews)
The price is ฿5,965
฿7,128 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Casa Juliana
Casa JulianaLa Condesa, 1 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ฿2,813
฿3,361 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. Casa Hugo by Capitalia
Casa Hugo by Capitalia0.5 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is ฿2,909
฿3,520 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

18. Marquis Reforma Hotel Spa
Marquis Reforma Hotel SpaColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.3 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,325 reviews)
The price is ฿7,609
฿9,092 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

19. Armonik Suites
Armonik SuitesColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.9 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (701 reviews)
The price is ฿4,226
฿5,050 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

20. Forma Reforma by Mr. W
Forma Reforma by Mr. WJuárez, 0.6 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is ฿3,315
฿4,504 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Digital Culture Center
Top Digital Culture Center Hotel Reviews

MX Grand Suites
8/10 Good













































































