
Search Hotels Near Collège de France, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Collège de France hotels

1. Hotel Madeleine de Senlis
Hotel Madeleine de Senlis0.3 km from Collège de France
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is ฿4,984
฿5,898 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

2. Hotel Monge
Hotel Monge0.7 km from Collège de France
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (772 reviews)
The price is ฿9,172
฿10,727 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

3. Relais Christine
Relais ChristineQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.7 km from Collège de France
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is ฿18,495
฿21,227 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Hôtel Victoire & Germain
Hôtel Victoire & GermainQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.7 km from Collège de France
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (821 reviews)
The price is ฿8,184
฿9,640 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone
Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone0.5 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is ฿4,795
฿5,691 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.3 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (454 reviews)
The price is ฿6,654
฿7,957 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.5 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (345 reviews)
The price is ฿7,442
฿8,825 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-PrésOdéon, 0.7 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (321 reviews)
The price is ฿5,725
฿6,715 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.2 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (712 reviews)
The price is ฿7,435
฿8,816 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Hôtel Des Grands Hommes
Hôtel Des Grands HommesSorbonne, 0.3 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (719 reviews)
The price is ฿7,791
฿8,987 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hôtel des Grandes Ecoles Quartier Latin
Hôtel des Grandes Ecoles Quartier Latin0.5 km from Collège de France
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (366 reviews)
The price is ฿5,637
฿6,618 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.5 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is ฿7,041
฿8,383 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des ArtsQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.5 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (560 reviews)
The price is ฿10,963
฿12,697 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

14. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.2 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿6,022
฿7,262 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.6 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (173 reviews)
The price is ฿8,169
฿9,622 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Les Rives Oceanik
Les Rives Oceanik0.6 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is ฿7,106
฿9,015 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (531 reviews)
The price is ฿7,446
฿8,828 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux ParisQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.6 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (596 reviews)
The price is ฿5,250
฿6,412 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.3 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (675 reviews)
The price is ฿7,247
฿8,609 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Hôtel Baume
Hôtel BaumeOdéon, 0.5 km from Collège de France
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (817 reviews)
The price is ฿7,886
฿9,312 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Collège de France
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Madeleine de Senlis | 9.8 Exceptional 87 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Monge | 9.8 Exceptional 772 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Relais Christine | 9.6 Exceptional 199 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Victoire & Germain | 9.6 Exceptional 821 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone | 9.4 Exceptional 70 reviews | View |
Top Collège de France Hotel Reviews

citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon
10/10 Excellent










































































