
Search Hotels Near Church of Giugliano, Naples
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Church of Giugliano hotels

1. Hotel Ristorante Donato
Hotel Ristorante Donato3.1 km from Church of Giugliano
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (293 reviews)
The price is ฿2,745
฿3,020 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Runa Hotel
Runa Hotel2.1 km from Church of Giugliano
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (92 reviews)
The price is ฿2,453
฿2,699 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. HOTEL EL PAMAS
HOTEL EL PAMAS1.9 km from Church of Giugliano
6.4 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿4,632
฿5,095 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. HOTEL EL PAMAS
HOTEL EL PAMAS1.9 km from Church of Giugliano
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ฿3,613
฿3,974 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

5. Conte Relais Suite
Conte Relais Suite9.2 km from Church of Giugliano
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿3,124
฿3,852 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. Building Hotel
Building Hotel8.4 km from Church of Giugliano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is ฿3,706
฿4,076 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Maison Museo Mann
Maison Museo Mann9.3 km from Church of Giugliano
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿5,095
฿6,020 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

8. Hotel Palazzo Argenta
Hotel Palazzo Argenta6.3 km from Church of Giugliano
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (570 reviews)
The price is ฿1,753
฿2,344 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Domus Milone
Domus Milone9.4 km from Church of Giugliano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is ฿3,057
฿3,778 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Hostel Partenope
Hostel Partenope9.1 km from Church of Giugliano
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (84 reviews)
The price is ฿694
฿1,528 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Non ci resta che Napoli
Non ci resta che Napoli9.3 km from Church of Giugliano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (101 reviews)
The price is ฿2,658
฿3,339 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Toto e Peppino luxury rooms
Toto e Peppino luxury rooms9.4 km from Church of Giugliano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)

13. Vomero High Hotel
Vomero High Hotel7.5 km from Church of Giugliano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (47 reviews)
The price is ฿2,644
฿3,323 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Leone Camere D'autore CENTRO STORICO
Leone Camere D'autore CENTRO STORICO9.2 km from Church of Giugliano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿3,242
฿3,982 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. La Controra Hostel
La Controra Hostel9.2 km from Church of Giugliano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (45 reviews)
The price is ฿2,401
฿2,641 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. B&B Colori e Note
B&B Colori e Note9.1 km from Church of Giugliano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)

17. Tony Suites
Tony Suites9.4 km from Church of Giugliano
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (75 reviews)
The price is ฿2,831
฿3,529 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

18. Casa del Monacone
Casa del Monacone8.8 km from Church of Giugliano
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (96 reviews)
The price is ฿2,689
฿3,373 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Museo Suite
Museo Suite9.3 km from Church of Giugliano
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿2,083
฿2,707 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. Relais Villa Montedonzelli
Relais Villa Montedonzelli8.6 km from Church of Giugliano
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is ฿4,138
฿4,967 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Church of Giugliano Hotel Reviews

Hotel Europa
8/10 Good



































































