
Search Hotels Near Bugis Cube Shopping Center, Singapore
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bugis Cube Shopping Center hotels

1. Swissotel The Stamford, Singapore
Swissotel The Stamford, SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.6 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,138 reviews)
The price is ฿8,939
฿10,718 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Rest Rochor Hotel
Rest Rochor HotelLittle India, 0.8 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿2,492
฿2,987 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Raffles Singapore
Raffles SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.4 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (879 reviews)
The price is ฿35,942
฿43,094 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

4. PARKROYAL COLLECTION Marina Bay, Singapore
PARKROYAL COLLECTION Marina Bay, SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.7 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,019 reviews)
The price is ฿9,019
฿10,814 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

5. Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore
Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore0.6 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿4,483
฿5,375 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

6. Fairmont Singapore
Fairmont SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.5 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is ฿9,204
฿11,035 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

7. Weave Suites - Midtown
Weave Suites - Midtown0.8 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿3,629
฿4,351 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection0.5 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (322 reviews)
The price is ฿4,841
฿5,805 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore
PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore0.6 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿6,461
฿7,746 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

10. Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Singapore
Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, SingaporeBugis Village, < 0.1 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿9,944
฿11,923 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATT
ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATTBugis Village, 0.3 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿8,438
฿10,117 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

12. The Capitol Kempinski Hotel Singapore
The Capitol Kempinski Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.7 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (418 reviews)
The price is ฿11,022
฿13,216 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

13. Conrad Singapore Marina Bay
Conrad Singapore Marina BaySingapore Central Business District, 0.6 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿8,650
฿10,371 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

14. Pan Pacific Singapore
Pan Pacific SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,338 reviews)
The price is ฿10,311
฿12,362 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

15. Rendezvous Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
Rendezvous Hotel Singapore by Far East HospitalityMuseum, 0.7 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,010 reviews)
The price is ฿4,483
฿5,375 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

16. Dream Chaser Boutique Capsule Hotel
Dream Chaser Boutique Capsule Hotel0.7 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (142 reviews)
The price is ฿2,571
฿3,083 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Pullman Singapore Hill Street
Pullman Singapore Hill StreetDowntown Core, 0.7 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (286 reviews)
The price is ฿7,120
฿8,537 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

18. Hotel Mi Rochor
Hotel Mi Rochor0.8 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (927 reviews)
The price is ฿3,289
฿3,943 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. JW Marriott Hotel Singapore South Beach
JW Marriott Hotel Singapore South BeachSingapore Central Business District, 0.4 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (801 reviews)
The price is ฿12,631
฿15,145 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

20. ibis Singapore On Bencoolen
ibis Singapore On Bencoolen0.5 km from Bugis Cube Shopping Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,010 reviews)
The price is ฿3,766
฿4,515 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bugis Cube Shopping Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Swissotel The Stamford, Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 1,138 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rest Rochor Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles Singapore | 9.6 Exceptional 879 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() PARKROYAL COLLECTION Marina Bay, Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 1,019 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Bugis Cube Shopping Center Hotel Reviews

Carlton Hotel Singapore
10/10 Excellent











































































