
Search Hotels Near All Saints Way, Boston
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for All Saints Way hotels

1. Boston Yacht Haven Inn & Marina
Boston Yacht Haven Inn & Marina0.6 km from All Saints Way
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (853 reviews)
The price is ฿12,181
฿14,002 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. The Langham, Boston
The Langham, BostonBoston Financial District, 1.1 km from All Saints Way
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿13,631
฿15,873 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

3. Boston Harbor Hotel
Boston Harbor Hotel1.1 km from All Saints Way
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿16,865
฿19,658 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

4. Seaport Hotel Boston
Seaport Hotel BostonSeaport District, 2.1 km from All Saints Way
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,139 reviews)
The price is ฿4,965
฿6,932 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. The Dagny Boston
The Dagny BostonBoston Financial District, 1 km from All Saints Way
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7,199 reviews)
The price is ฿4,309
฿6,196 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. The Godfrey Hotel Boston
The Godfrey Hotel BostonDowntown Crossing, 1.5 km from All Saints Way
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,313 reviews)
The price is ฿4,552
฿6,872 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse
The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse2.9 km from All Saints Way
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,012 reviews)
The price is ฿7,093
฿9,359 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

8. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Downtown/Seaport
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Downtown/Seaport1.8 km from All Saints Way
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (756 reviews)
The price is ฿6,647
฿7,740 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. The Lenox Hotel Boston
The Lenox Hotel BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 2.9 km from All Saints Way
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,788 reviews)
The price is ฿11,084
฿12,907 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

10. The Whitney Hotel
The Whitney HotelBeacon Hill, 1.7 km from All Saints Way
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (648 reviews)
The price is ฿10,567
฿13,485 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Canopy By Hilton Boston Downtown
Canopy By Hilton Boston DowntownGovernment Center, 0.6 km from All Saints Way
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿5,134
฿7,354 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

12. Raffles Boston
Raffles BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 2.7 km from All Saints Way
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is ฿18,220
฿21,217 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

13. Hyatt Place Boston/Seaport District
Hyatt Place Boston/Seaport DistrictSeaport District, 2.5 km from All Saints Way
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,479 reviews)
The price is ฿5,125
฿5,969 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

14. The Monty Boston
The Monty BostonDowntown Crossing, 1.3 km from All Saints Way
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is ฿31,133
฿41,602 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. citizenM Boston North Station
citizenM Boston North StationWest End, 0.8 km from All Saints Way
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (4,822 reviews)
The price is ฿4,215
฿4,908 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. Courtyard by Marriott Boston Downtown/North Station
Courtyard by Marriott Boston Downtown/North StationWest End, 0.6 km from All Saints Way
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,515 reviews)
The price is ฿5,707
฿7,827 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge2.9 km from All Saints Way
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿3,700
฿5,463 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. InterContinental Boston by IHG
InterContinental Boston by IHGBoston Financial District, 1.4 km from All Saints Way
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,187 reviews)
The price is ฿6,208
฿8,762 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Boston Marriott Copley Place
Boston Marriott Copley PlacePrudential - St. Botolph, 3 km from All Saints Way
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,875 reviews)
The price is ฿5,432
฿7,701 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hampton by Hilton at the Boston Seaport District
Hampton by Hilton at the Boston Seaport DistrictSeaport District, 2.8 km from All Saints Way
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,912 reviews)
The price is ฿4,213
฿4,906 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near All Saints Way
![]() Boston Yacht Haven Inn & Marina0.6 km from All Saints Way | ![]() The Langham, BostonBoston Financial District, 1.1 km from All Saints Way | ![]() Boston Harbor Hotel1.1 km from All Saints Way | ![]() Seaport Hotel BostonSeaport District, 2.1 km from All Saints Way | ![]() The Dagny BostonBoston Financial District, 1 km from All Saints Way |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 853 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 5,139 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 7,199 reviews |
The price is ฿12,181 ฿14,002 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is ฿13,631 ฿15,873 total includes taxes & fees 28 Nov - 29 Nov | The price is ฿16,865 ฿19,658 total includes taxes & fees 23 Nov - 24 Nov | The price is ฿4,965 ฿6,932 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is ฿4,309 ฿6,196 total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top All Saints Way Hotel Reviews

Battery Wharf Hotel, Boston Waterfront
10/10 Excellent





































































