
Search Hotels Near Yukemuristreet Misato, Misato
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Yukemuristreet Misato hotels

1. Route Inn Noda - Kokudou16gouzoi -
Route Inn Noda - Kokudou16gouzoi -12.4 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is ฿2,737
฿3,031 total
13 Nov - 14 Nov

2. HYGGE HOUSE Traveler's house
HYGGE HOUSE Traveler's house12.3 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿1,913
฿3,519 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. NOMAD Take Five
NOMAD Take Five8.4 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is ฿1,540
฿3,938 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. APA Hotel Akabane Iwabuchi Ekimae
APA Hotel Akabane Iwabuchi Ekimae14.1 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (410 reviews)
The price is ฿1,815
฿2,196 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Mitsui Garden Hotel Kashiwanoha Park Side Chiba
Mitsui Garden Hotel Kashiwanoha Park Side Chiba9.4 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (245 reviews)
The price is ฿1,697
฿1,867 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. world asahi hotel
world asahi hotel11.7 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (80 reviews)
The price is ฿2,806
฿3,087 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Hotel Lumiere Grande Nagareyama Otakanomori
Hotel Lumiere Grande Nagareyama Otakanomori6.7 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (485 reviews)
The price is ฿2,330
฿2,563 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. KOKO HOTEL Akabane Station
KOKO HOTEL Akabane Station14.7 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (516 reviews)
The price is ฿1,543
฿1,697 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. HOTEL R9 The Yard Noda
HOTEL R9 The Yard Noda10.9 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (65 reviews)
The price is ฿1,719
฿1,891 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. HOTEL Nishikawaguchi Weekly
HOTEL Nishikawaguchi Weekly14.4 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (46 reviews)
The price is ฿2,280
฿2,508 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Hotel Route-Inn Kashiwa Minami - Kokudo 16 gou zoi
Hotel Route-Inn Kashiwa Minami - Kokudo 16 gou zoi13.7 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (154 reviews)
The price is ฿2,102
฿2,312 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. GRANQUAL Horikiri by Tranova
GRANQUAL Horikiri by Tranova12.2 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (48 reviews)
The price is ฿788
฿2,153 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Sotetsu Fresa Inn Chiba Kashiwa
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Chiba Kashiwa10.5 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (594 reviews)
The price is ฿1,702
฿1,872 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. APA Hotel Ayase Ekimae
APA Hotel Ayase Ekimae9.8 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (599 reviews)
The price is ฿1,913
฿2,315 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. AKABANEHOLIC HOTEL
AKABANEHOLIC HOTEL14.5 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (269 reviews)
The price is ฿2,934
฿3,227 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. JR East Hotel Mets Akabane
JR East Hotel Mets Akabane14.6 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (677 reviews)
The price is ฿2,926
฿3,218 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. Coco Stay Nishikawaguchi Ekimae
Coco Stay Nishikawaguchi Ekimae14.5 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (231 reviews)
The price is ฿1,521
฿1,674 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Akabane
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Akabane14.5 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (504 reviews)
The price is ฿2,603
฿2,864 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. WILL Kashiwa
WILL Kashiwa9 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is ฿1,576
฿1,733 total
11 Nov - 12 Nov

20. Sunny Court by Tranova
Sunny Court by Tranova12.6 km from Yukemuristreet Misato
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ฿2,251
฿4,620 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Yukemuristreet Misato
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Route Inn Noda - Kokudou16gouzoi - | 9.2 Wonderful 103 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HYGGE HOUSE Traveler's house | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NOMAD Take Five | 9.4 Exceptional 60 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() APA Hotel Akabane Iwabuchi Ekimae | 9.0 Wonderful 410 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mitsui Garden Hotel Kashiwanoha Park Side Chiba | 9.2 Wonderful 245 reviews | View |
Top Yukemuristreet Misato Hotel Reviews

Hotel Lumiere Grande Nagareyama Otakanomori
10/10 Excellent








































































