
Search Hotels Near St. Louis De Francis Church, Istanbul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for St. Louis De Francis Church hotels

1. RUZ Hotels
RUZ Hotels0.2 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (207 reviews)
The price is ฿3,383
฿3,755 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

2. TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES
TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES0.4 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is ฿1,752
฿2,120 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Hotel Hammamhane
Hotel HammamhaneTaksim, 0.4 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (363 reviews)
The price is ฿4,517
฿5,013 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

4. The Wings Hotels Pera
The Wings Hotels Pera0.4 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is ฿2,624
฿2,913 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. Louis Rooms
Louis RoomsTaksim, 0.2 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is ฿2,694
฿2,991 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Casa Foscolo Hotel, Istanbul, a Member of Design Hotels
Casa Foscolo Hotel, Istanbul, a Member of Design Hotels0.3 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ฿5,608
฿6,224 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Tomtom Suites - Special Class
Tomtom Suites - Special ClassTaksim, 0.1 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (867 reviews)
The price is ฿5,664
฿6,287 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Pera Palace Hotel
Pera Palace Hotel0.2 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,068 reviews)
The price is ฿8,201
฿9,103 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. Pera Star Hotel
Pera Star Hotel0.2 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (139 reviews)
The price is ฿2,538
฿2,817 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Pera Residence
Pera Residence0.2 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is ฿2,877
฿3,481 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Casa di Bava Suites by TCH
Casa di Bava Suites by TCHTaksim, 0.3 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is ฿2,280
฿2,531 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

13. Mukarnas Pera Hotel
Mukarnas Pera Hotel0.4 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (236 reviews)
The price is ฿3,591
฿3,986 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

14. Cezayir Rooms
Cezayir RoomsTaksim, 0.3 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (178 reviews)
The price is ฿2,168
฿2,406 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. The Westist Hotel & Spa
The Westist Hotel & Spa0.2 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (223 reviews)
The price is ฿2,245
฿2,492 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. The Wilson Galata Hotel
The Wilson Galata HotelKaraköy, 0.4 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (293 reviews)
The price is ฿2,002
฿2,223 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

18. Georges Hotel Galata
Georges Hotel GalataKaraköy, 0.4 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (243 reviews)
The price is ฿5,330
฿5,916 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. Sala Suites
Sala SuitesTaksim, 0.3 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is ฿2,462
฿2,732 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Soho House Istanbul
Soho House Istanbul0.3 km from St. Louis De Francis Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (374 reviews)
The price is ฿9,393
฿10,426 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top St. Louis De Francis Church Hotel Reviews

The Marmara Taksim
10/10 Excellent





































































