
Search Hotels in Redondo, Seattle
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Redondo hotels

1. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Seattle Federal Way
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Seattle Federal Way3.7 km from Redondo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,437 reviews)
The price is ฿3,122
฿3,512 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Best Western Plus Plaza by the Green
Best Western Plus Plaza by the Green5.9 km from Redondo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿3,553
฿3,998 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Best Western Seattle Airport Hotel
Best Western Seattle Airport Hotel7.6 km from Redondo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (3,430 reviews)
The price is ฿2,927
฿3,360 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites SeaTac by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites SeaTac by IHG8.8 km from Redondo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,116 reviews)
The price is ฿3,330
฿3,813 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Hampton Inn & Suites Seattle-Airport/28th Ave
Hampton Inn & Suites Seattle-Airport/28th Ave9.4 km from Redondo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,546 reviews)
The price is ฿3,681
฿4,208 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Comfort Inn Kent - Seattle
Comfort Inn Kent - Seattle9.2 km from Redondo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿3,489
฿3,925 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

7. Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Seattle-Tacoma International Airport, WA
Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Seattle-Tacoma International Airport, WA9.4 km from Redondo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,638 reviews)
The price is ฿3,088
฿3,541 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

8. Clarion Pointe Kent - Seattle South
Clarion Pointe Kent - Seattle South6.1 km from Redondo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (389 reviews)
The price is ฿3,116
฿3,505 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Surestay Plus Hotel By Best Western Seatac Airport
Surestay Plus Hotel By Best Western Seatac Airport9.1 km from Redondo
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,194 reviews)
The price is ฿2,924
฿3,424 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

10. Sleep Inn - SeaTac Airport
Sleep Inn - SeaTac Airport7.9 km from Redondo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,234 reviews)
The price is ฿2,876
฿3,303 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

11. Coast Gateway Hotel
Coast Gateway Hotel10 km from Redondo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7,789 reviews)
The price is ฿3,826
฿4,371 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Marina Inn
Marina Inn5.7 km from Redondo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿2,600
฿2,925 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Four Points By Sheraton Seattle Airport South
Four Points By Sheraton Seattle Airport South6 km from Redondo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,661 reviews)
The price is ฿3,395
฿3,887 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Auburn Downtown by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Auburn Downtown by IHG8.6 km from Redondo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿3,330
฿3,746 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Courtyard by Marriott Seattle SeaTac Airport
Courtyard by Marriott Seattle SeaTac Airport9.4 km from Redondo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,061 reviews)
The price is ฿3,595
฿4,112 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Comfort Inn & Suites Sea-Tac Airport
Comfort Inn & Suites Sea-Tac Airport9.1 km from Redondo
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,437 reviews)
The price is ฿3,167
฿3,630 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

17. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Auburn
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Auburn9 km from Redondo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,168 reviews)
The price is ฿3,444
฿3,875 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

18. Quality Inn SeaTac Airport-Seattle
Quality Inn SeaTac Airport-Seattle9.3 km from Redondo
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3,196 reviews)
The price is ฿2,252
฿2,601 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

19. Radisson Hotel Seattle Airport
Radisson Hotel Seattle Airport10.3 km from Redondo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,917 reviews)
The price is ฿5,419
฿6,163 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. DoubleTree by Hilton Seattle Airport
DoubleTree by Hilton Seattle Airport9.8 km from Redondo
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3,432 reviews)
The price is ฿3,681
฿4,208 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Redondo
Find the best Redondo areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Downtown Seattle
A clean, walkable city center with tree-filled public spaces, shopping, boutique bars and restaurants, and views across the Puget Sound.

Capitol Hill
Experience the leafy green parks, world-class art gallery and electric nightlife of this up-and-coming Seattle neighborhood.

Belltown
Seattle’s ultra-modern side is evident in this neighborhood, where an active arts and partying scene thrives amid its shining skyscrapers.

University District
As you stroll through the collection of urban shopping and historic homes, mix in with students rushing between classes or relaxing when their work is done.

South Lake Union
One of Seattle’s most scenic neighborhoods, this district houses fascinating museums along the tree-lined banks of its beautiful lake.






















































































