Entire condo
La Salbadora #402c at Lost Key by Southern Vacation Rentals
Property class: 4
Photo gallery for La Salbadora #402c at Lost Key by Southern Vacation Rentals





La Salbadora #402c at Lost Key by Southern Vacation Rentals provides an adjacent golf course and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
Popular amenities
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
Add dates for prices
About this property
La Salbadora #402c at Lost Key by Southern Vacation Rentals
- Upscale condo near Perdido Key Beach
- La Salbadora #402c at Lost Key by Southern Vacation Rentals provides an adjacent golf course and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
- You'll also find perks such as:
- Outdoor pool access nearby
- Free self-parking
- Smoke-free property and a lift
- Room features
- All guestrooms are individually furnished, and feature comforts such as air conditioning, in addition to amenities such as free WiFi.
- More amenities include:
- 2 bathrooms with baths or showers and toilet paper
- Balconies, kitchens and fridges
Similar properties

Extended Stay Premier Suites - Pensacola- Nas Corry Station
Pensacola
Extended Stay Premier Suites - Pensacola- Nas Corry Station
Pensacola
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 820 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
820 reviews
The price is ฿3,453
฿3,453
฿3,885 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

Grand Caribbean West by Southern Vacation Rentals
Pensacola
Grand Caribbean West by Southern Vacation Rentals
Pensacola
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Parking included
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 39 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
39 reviews

Comfort Inn Pensacola near NAS Corry Station
Pensacola
Comfort Inn Pensacola near NAS Corry Station
Pensacola
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
7.8 out of 10, Good, 1,003 reviews
7.8
Good
1,003 reviews
The price is ฿2,828
฿2,828
฿3,181 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

Red Roof Inn & Suites Pensacola - NAS Corry
Pensacola
Red Roof Inn & Suites Pensacola - NAS Corry
Pensacola
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
5.8 out of 10, 401 reviews
5.8
401 reviews
The price is ฿2,822
฿2,822
฿3,175 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

Surf & Sand Hotel
Pensacola Beach
Surf & Sand Hotel
Pensacola Beach
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 3,257 reviews
8.8
Excellent
3,257 reviews
The price is ฿3,310
฿3,310
฿3,904 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

Hampton Inn Pensacola Beach
Pensacola Beach
Hampton Inn Pensacola Beach
Pensacola Beach
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 2,346 reviews
8.4
Very good
2,346 reviews
The price is ฿3,987
฿3,987
฿4,562 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

Landing Apartments - Northwest Pensacola
Northwest Pensacola
Landing Apartments - Northwest Pensacola
Northwest Pensacola
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 35 reviews
8.8
Excellent
35 reviews

Hilton Pensacola Beach
Pensacola Beach
Hilton Pensacola Beach
Pensacola Beach
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Kids’ pool
- Restaurant
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 1,003 reviews
8.4
Very good
1,003 reviews
The price is ฿4,541
฿4,541
฿5,196 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

Holiday Inn Express Pensacola West - Navy Base by IHG
Pensacola
Holiday Inn Express Pensacola West - Navy Base by IHG
Pensacola
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 888 reviews
8.4
Very good
888 reviews
The price is ฿4,083
฿4,083
฿4,594 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

Paradise inn
Pensacola Beach
Paradise inn
Pensacola Beach
- On private beach
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 355 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
355 reviews
The price is ฿2,419
฿2,419
฿2,752 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
About the area
Located in Pensacola, this condo is in a shopping district and near the beach. While the natural beauty of Perdido Key Beach and Orange Beach Beaches can be enjoyed by anyone, those looking for an activity can explore The Wharf.
Orange Beach Indian and Sea Museum and Adventure Island are also worth visiting. Visit our Perdido Key travel guide
View more Condo rentals in Perdido Key
608 Lost Key Drive, Pensacola, FL, 32507
What's nearby
Perdido Key Beach3 min drive - 2.2 km
Pensacola Naval Air Station9 min drive - 12.2 km
Gulf Shores Beach28 min drive - 35.0 km- Lost Key Golf Club2 min walk - 0.2 km
- Holiday Harbor Marina19 min walk - 1.6 km
Getting around
- Pensacola Station34 min drive
- Gulf Shores, AL (GUF-Jack Edwards)39 min drive
Restaurants
- Flora-Bama Lounge, Package, and Oyster Bar10 min drive
- Flora-Bama Ole River Grill10 min drive
- Beach Buzz7 min drive
- Hub Stacy's At The Point8 min drive
- McDonald's6 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Does La Salbadora #402c at Lost Key by Southern Vacation Rentals have a pool?
Yes, this property has outdoor pool access.
Is La Salbadora #402c at Lost Key by Southern Vacation Rentals pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking at La Salbadora #402c at Lost Key by Southern Vacation Rentals?
Self-parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at La Salbadora #402c at Lost Key by Southern Vacation Rentals?
Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.
What time is check-out at La Salbadora #402c at Lost Key by Southern Vacation Rentals?
Checkout is at 9:00 AM.
Where is La Salbadora #402c at Lost Key by Southern Vacation Rentals located?
Situated in Pensacola, this golf condo building is within 1 mile (2 km) of Lost Key Golf Club, Holiday Harbor Marina and Gulf Islands National Seashore. Perdido Key State Park and Shops at Perdido Key are also within 2 miles (3 km).
Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?
Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.