Entire condo

Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo

A beach with a wooden walkway leading to the water, a row of umbrellas, and a clear view of the ocean. - Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
A compact, white laundry room with a built-in washer and dryer, enclosed by white louvered doors. - Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
A swimming pool with a view of the beach and ocean. - Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
A staircase with a view of the beach, a sign indicating hot tub rules, and a blue hose on the landing. - Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
A hotel room with two beds, a TV, a mirror, and a wooden dresser. - Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo (Orange Beach)
Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo provides amenities, such as a sauna and a hot tub. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Washing machine
  • Dryer
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Barbecue grill

Add dates for prices

About this property

Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo

  • Condo near Orange Beach Beaches
  • Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo provides amenities, such as a sauna and a hot tub. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also find perks such as:
    • An outdoor pool
    • An outdoor tennis court, smoke-free property and barbecues
    • A lift
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo have amenities, such as free WiFi.
  • Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
    • 2 bathrooms with shampoo
    • Kitchens, fridges and ovens

About the area

Located in Orange Beach, this condo is near the beach. While the natural beauty of Gulf State Park and Orange Beach Beaches can be enjoyed by anyone, those looking for an activity can explore The Wharf. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Orange Beach Tennis Center or Foley Sportsplex. Visit our Orange Beach travel guide
View more Condo rentals in Orange Beach
Map
24160 Perdido Beach Blvd, Orange Beach, AL, 36561

What's nearby

  • A coastal cityscape with a long sandy beach, a pier extending into the ocean, and high-rise buildings.
    Orange Beach Beaches
    1 min walk - 0.0 km
  • A beach with tall grasses and people in the distance.
    Perdido Beach Boulevard
    2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • A directional signpost with multiple signs pointing to various destinations such as Beach Pavilion, Orange Beach, Forest Pavilion, and others.
    Gulf State Park
    8 min walk - 0.7 km
  • A building with a sign that reads "Arcade" and "Welcome to Adventure Island."
    Adventure Island
    11 min walk - 1.0 km
  • A building with a blue roof and a fountain in front.
    Orange Beach Welcome Center
    14 min walk - 1.2 km

Getting around

  • Gulf Shores, AL (GUF-Jack Edwards)
    20 min drive

Restaurants

  • Villaggio Grille
    11 min drive
  • CoastAL Orange Beach
    3 min drive
  • The Southern Grind Coffee House
    11 min drive
  • Old Salt Tavern
    3 min drive
  • Sunliner Diner
    4 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo?

Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Phoenix Ii 2112 2 Bedroom Condo located?

Situated by the sea, this condo building is within a 10-minute walk of Perdido Beach Boulevard, Orange Beach Beaches and Gulf State Park. Orange Beach Welcome Center and Adventure Island are also within 15 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.