
Search Hotels Near Mitsuo Aida Museum, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mitsuo Aida Museum hotels

1. Palace Hotel Tokyo
Palace Hotel TokyoMarunouchi, 0.8 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿32,487
฿41,096 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA1 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
The price is ฿10,417
฿11,459 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 0.4 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is ฿29,561
฿37,480 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.6 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is ฿28,677
฿36,276 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

5. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.5 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,023 reviews)
The price is ฿10,604
฿11,665 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo0.7 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,723 reviews)
The price is ฿10,891
฿13,777 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza1.1 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (707 reviews)
The price is ฿12,641
฿13,905 total
12 Nov - 13 Nov

8. Marunouchi Hotel
Marunouchi HotelMarunouchi, 0.8 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿17,365
฿19,102 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 1 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,341 reviews)
The price is ฿12,938
฿15,654 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

10. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.4 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿22,599
฿28,673 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

11. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 0.8 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (657 reviews)
The price is ฿21,800
฿27,663 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
Daiichi Hotel TokyoMinato, 1.1 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,096 reviews)
The price is ฿6,714
฿8,493 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Otemachi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Otemachi1.2 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (479 reviews)
The price is ฿32,060
฿40,642 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO
WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO1.3 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is ฿8,492
฿9,341 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. MIMARU Tokyo Hatchobori
MIMARU Tokyo HatchoboriChuo, 1.3 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (685 reviews)
The price is ฿7,840
฿8,624 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji1.3 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (757 reviews)
The price is ฿9,773
฿10,750 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo
Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo1.4 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (505 reviews)
The price is ฿27,125
฿34,313 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. HOSHINOYA Tokyo
HOSHINOYA Tokyo1.2 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (920 reviews)
The price is ฿39,830
฿43,878 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Oakwood Premier Tokyo
Oakwood Premier TokyoMarunouchi, 0.8 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,321 reviews)
The price is ฿13,508
฿16,641 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER0.7 km from Mitsuo Aida Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,015 reviews)
The price is ฿5,939
฿6,533 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mitsuo Aida Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Palace Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GRAND MONday GINZA | 9.8 Exceptional 360 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza | 9.8 Exceptional 36 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC | 9.6 Exceptional 1,023 reviews | View |
Top Mitsuo Aida Museum Hotel Reviews

Mitsui Garden Hotel Kyobashi Tokyo Station
10/10 Excellent








































































