
Search Hotels Near Baccarat Museum, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Baccarat Museum hotels

1. Black Door
Black DoorChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Baccarat Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is ฿18,068
฿21,073 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Four Seasons Hotel George V
Four Seasons Hotel George VChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Baccarat Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is ฿63,928
฿71,519 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Le Triomphe Paris
Le Triomphe Paris0.6 km from Baccarat Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (209 reviews)
The price is ฿12,199
฿14,300 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

4. Hôtel L'Ormaie & Spa
Hôtel L'Ormaie & Spa0.4 km from Baccarat Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (417 reviews)
The price is ฿5,815
฿7,032 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Padam Hôtel
Padam Hôtel0.3 km from Baccarat Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (291 reviews)
The price is ฿7,339
฿8,708 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. West End Hotel
West End HotelChamps-Élysées, 0.8 km from Baccarat Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿9,938
฿11,567 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hôtel Keppler
Hôtel Keppler0.3 km from Baccarat Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (963 reviews)
The price is ฿9,916
฿11,543 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Bvlgari Hotel Paris
Bvlgari Hotel ParisChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Baccarat Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is ฿61,022
฿68,323 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

9. Paris Square
Paris Square0.9 km from Baccarat Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is ฿7,060
฿7,962 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Grand Powers
Grand PowersChamps-Élysées, 0.7 km from Baccarat Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
The price is ฿17,421
฿20,043 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Hotel Floride Etoile
Hotel Floride Etoile0.5 km from Baccarat Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,054 reviews)
The price is ฿5,815
฿6,812 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées
Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées0.9 km from Baccarat Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (308 reviews)
The price is ฿11,965
฿14,042 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. The Peninsula Paris
The Peninsula Paris0.4 km from Baccarat Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (432 reviews)
The price is ฿59,847
฿67,029 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

14. Canopy by Hilton Paris Eiffel Tower
Canopy by Hilton Paris Eiffel Tower0.7 km from Baccarat Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (184 reviews)
The price is ฿11,941
฿13,771 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. Hotel EKTA
Hotel EKTAChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Baccarat Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (797 reviews)
The price is ฿3,556
฿4,547 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Norman Paris Hôtel & Spa
Norman Paris Hôtel & Spa0.8 km from Baccarat Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is ฿13,098
฿15,287 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Shangri-La Paris
Shangri-La Paris0.4 km from Baccarat Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (351 reviews)
The price is ฿54,698
฿61,365 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

18. Hôtel Plaza Athénée - Dorchester Collection
Hôtel Plaza Athénée - Dorchester CollectionChamps-Élysées, 0.8 km from Baccarat Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (296 reviews)
The price is ฿63,928
฿71,519 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

19. Hotel Chambiges Elysées
Hotel Chambiges ElyséesChamps-Élysées, 0.8 km from Baccarat Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿7,475
฿8,858 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Hôtel Fouquet's Paris
Hôtel Fouquet's ParisChamps-Élysées, 0.7 km from Baccarat Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (243 reviews)
The price is ฿42,121
฿47,531 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Baccarat Museum Hotel Reviews

Hyatt Regency Paris Etoile
10/10 Excellent


































































