
Search Hotels Near Artisan Wine, Auckland
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Artisan Wine hotels

1. Lush & Co Auckland Bed & Breakfast
Lush & Co Auckland Bed & BreakfastHenderson, 2.3 km from Artisan Wine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (132 reviews)
The price is ฿2,968
฿3,414 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Soho Hotel Auckland
Soho Hotel Auckland8.8 km from Artisan Wine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (341 reviews)
The price is ฿2,251
฿2,589 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

3. Abstract Hotel
Abstract Hotel13.3 km from Artisan Wine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (732 reviews)
The price is ฿2,087
฿2,400 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

4. Alexander Inn
Alexander InnEpsom, 13.9 km from Artisan Wine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (661 reviews)
The price is ฿2,629
฿3,023 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Quest Mount Eden
Quest Mount EdenMount Eden, 13 km from Artisan Wine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (248 reviews)
The price is ฿2,648
฿3,045 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Solsen Flexi Stay & Motel
Solsen Flexi Stay & Motel11.7 km from Artisan Wine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (220 reviews)
The price is ฿1,929
฿2,219 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Piha Beachstay - Hostel
Piha Beachstay - Hostel13.7 km from Artisan Wine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is ฿2,596
฿2,986 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. The Convent Hotel
The Convent Hotel11.2 km from Artisan Wine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (358 reviews)
The price is ฿3,777
฿4,343 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Waitakere Resort & Spa
Waitakere Resort & Spa5.6 km from Artisan Wine
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (542 reviews)
The price is ฿2,921
฿3,359 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Kiwi Heritage Homestay
Kiwi Heritage Homestay3.4 km from Artisan Wine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (139 reviews)
The price is ฿1,652
฿1,928 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hotel Fitzroy Curated by Fable
Hotel Fitzroy Curated by FableGrey Lynn, 12 km from Artisan Wine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is ฿6,679
฿7,681 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

12. Fernz Motel & Apartments Birkenhead
Fernz Motel & Apartments Birkenhead13.6 km from Artisan Wine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (482 reviews)
The price is ฿3,066
฿3,526 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Knights Inn
Knights InnEpsom, 13.6 km from Artisan Wine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (614 reviews)
The price is ฿2,541
฿2,922 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Abaco on Jervois
Abaco on Jervois12.4 km from Artisan Wine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (762 reviews)
The price is ฿2,850
฿3,278 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. Quest Henderson
Quest HendersonHenderson, 3.3 km from Artisan Wine
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (560 reviews)
The price is ฿2,419
฿2,782 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. New Haven Motel
New Haven Motel4.7 km from Artisan Wine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (390 reviews)
The price is ฿2,689
฿3,092 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Parkside Hotel & Apartments Auckland
Parkside Hotel & Apartments AucklandAuckland Central Business District, 13.4 km from Artisan Wine
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (564 reviews)
The price is ฿3,289
฿3,782 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Quality Hotel Lincoln Green
Quality Hotel Lincoln GreenHenderson, 4.7 km from Artisan Wine
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (803 reviews)
The price is ฿2,939
฿3,380 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. SkyCity Hotel
SkyCity HotelAuckland Central Business District, 13.9 km from Artisan Wine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,172 reviews)
The price is ฿3,727
฿4,286 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Artisan Wine
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Lush & Co Auckland Bed & Breakfast | 9.4 Exceptional 132 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Soho Hotel Auckland | 9.0 Wonderful 341 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Abstract Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 732 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Alexander Inn | 9.2 Wonderful 661 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quest Mount Eden | 9.2 Wonderful 248 reviews | View |
Top Artisan Wine Hotel Reviews

Waitakere Resort & Spa
8/10 Good









































































