Photo by 地蔵さん

Search Hotels Near 138 Tower Park, Nagoya
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for 138 Tower Park hotels

1. Miyako Hotel Gifu Nagaragawa
Miyako Hotel Gifu Nagaragawa9.9 km from 138 Tower Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿3,249
฿3,704 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Hotel Indigo Inuyama Urakuen Garden by IHG
Hotel Indigo Inuyama Urakuen Garden by IHG12.6 km from 138 Tower Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (269 reviews)
The price is ฿5,423
฿6,925 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

3. Hotel Resol Gifu
Hotel Resol Gifu7.7 km from 138 Tower Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (947 reviews)
The price is ฿1,184
฿1,518 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

4. SAUNA HOTEL GIFU
SAUNA HOTEL GIFU7.9 km from 138 Tower Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is ฿1,926
฿2,204 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Dormy Inn Gifu Ekimae Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Gifu Ekimae Natural Hot Spring7.8 km from 138 Tower Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (933 reviews)
The price is ฿2,339
฿2,723 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. HOTEL R9 The Yard Kaizu
HOTEL R9 The Yard Kaizu19.4 km from 138 Tower Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (38 reviews)
The price is ฿1,558
฿1,735 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. HOTEL R9 The Yard Yamagata
HOTEL R9 The Yard Yamagata15.2 km from 138 Tower Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿1,716
฿1,888 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. ESPACIO NAGOYA CASTLE
ESPACIO NAGOYA CASTLE20.7 km from 138 Tower Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is ฿35,019
฿38,521 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. HOTEL ZEN - Adults Only
HOTEL ZEN - Adults Only10.4 km from 138 Tower Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿2,101
฿2,311 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. HOTEL R9 The Yard Motosu
HOTEL R9 The Yard Motosu17 km from 138 Tower Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is ฿1,716
฿1,888 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. APA Hotel Gifu Hashima Ekimae
APA Hotel Gifu Hashima Ekimae12 km from 138 Tower Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (455 reviews)
The price is ฿1,589
฿1,769 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Gifu
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Gifu7.5 km from 138 Tower Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿2,125
฿2,424 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. Hotel Fine Garden Gifu
Hotel Fine Garden Gifu4.2 km from 138 Tower Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (135 reviews)
The price is ฿983
฿1,082 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Gifu Grand Hotel
Gifu Grand Hotel9.6 km from 138 Tower Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (143 reviews)
The price is ฿4,245
฿5,286 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Asia - Adults Only
Hotel Asia - Adults Only8.8 km from 138 Tower Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is ฿1,891
฿2,166 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hotel Sports Palko
Hotel Sports Palko7.7 km from 138 Tower Park
6.6 out of 10, (106 reviews)
The price is ฿1,300
฿1,525 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. Hotel Rana - Adults Only
Hotel Rana - Adults Only9.9 km from 138 Tower Park
6.4 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿2,101
฿2,397 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. HOTEL TIGER & DRAGON - Adults Only
HOTEL TIGER & DRAGON - Adults Only9.7 km from 138 Tower Park
6.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is ฿1,258
฿1,469 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. GUEST HOUSE TOKAI NAGARAGAWA - Hostel
GUEST HOUSE TOKAI NAGARAGAWA - Hostel9.8 km from 138 Tower Park
5.4 out of 10, (27 reviews)
The price is ฿600
฿1,689 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. APA Hotel Ogaki Ekimae
APA Hotel Ogaki Ekimae17.4 km from 138 Tower Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (648 reviews)
The price is ฿1,402
฿1,562 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to 138 Tower Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Miyako Hotel Gifu Nagaragawa | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Indigo Inuyama Urakuen Garden by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 269 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Resol Gifu | 8.6 Excellent 947 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SAUNA HOTEL GIFU | 9.4 Exceptional 52 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dormy Inn Gifu Ekimae Natural Hot Spring | 9.0 Wonderful 933 reviews | View |
Top 138 Tower Park Hotel Reviews

Nikko Style Nagoya
10/10 Excellent








































































